Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
SAMSUNG ISU WORLD CUP - Shanghai, China - 26-29 September 2013
 
Heats 3000 m Relay Ladies
  4 Races (the best 2 teams of each race qualify for the Semifinals, total 8 skaters)
 Race 152     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1 Korea  KOR4:07.143Q
 60SHIM Suk Hee
 61CHO Ha-Ri
 62KONG Sangjeong
 63PARK Seung-Hi
2.2 Italy  ITA4:08.113Q
 37Elena VIVIANI
 39Martina VALCEPINA
 41Arianna FONTANA
 43Lucia PERETTI
3.3 Great Britain  GBR4:20.246 
 21Elise CHRISTIE
 22Alex STANLEY
 23Charlotte GILMARTIN
 24Kathryn THOMSON
 Race 153     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4 Japan  JPN4:18.721Q
 44Biba SAKURAI
 46Yui SAKAI
 47Sayuri SHIMIZU
 48Ayuko ITO
2.5 Netherlands  NED4:24.717Q
 53Rianne DE VRIES
 55Lara VAN RUIJVEN
 56Jorien TER MORS
 57Yara VAN KERKHOF
3.6 Germany  GER4:28.461 
 25Anna SEIDEL
 27Julia RIEDEL
 28Bianca WALTER
 29Tina GRASSOW
 Race 154     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.7 Canada  CAN4:10.859Q
 6Jessica HEWITT
 8Marianne ST-GELAIS
 9Jessica GREGG
 11Valerie MALTAIS
2.8 Russian Federation  RUS4:23.202Q
 72Tatiana BORODULINA
 73Sofia PROSVIRNOVA
 74Olga BELYAKOVA
 76Valeriya REZNIK
3.9 Poland  POL4:37.847 
 66Aida BELLA
 67Natalia MALISZEWSKA
 69Barbara KOBYLAKIEWICZ
 70Patrycja MALISZEWSKA
 Race 155     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.10 China  CHN4:13.074Q
 12KONG Xue
 13LIU Qiuhong
 15LI Jianrou
 17FAN Kexin
2.11 United States  USA4:24.409Q
 83Alyson DUDEK
 84Emily SCOTT
 86Lana GEHRING
 87Jessica KOOREMAN-SMITH
3.12 Hungary  HUN4:26.106 
 32HEIDUM Bernadett
 33KONYA Zsofia
 35DARÁZS Rózsa
 36KESZLER Andrea


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Kilimanjaro