Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
SAMSUNG ISU WORLD CUP - Torino, Italy - 7-10 November 2013
 
Preliminaries 500 m Ladies
  12 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Heats, total 32 skaters)
 Race 84     (1 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.21 WANG Meng  CHN43.959Q
2.98 Alyson DUDEK  USA45.577Q
3.70 Rianne DE VRIES  NED45.667q
4.95 Sofiia VLASOVA  UKR47.940
 Race 85     (2 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.20 LIU Qiuhong  CHN44.831Q
2.85 Tatiana BORODULINA  RUS45.096Q
3.37 Bianca WALTER  GER46.129 
4.89 Tatiana BODOVA  SVK46.281
 Race 86     (3 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.14 Valerie MALTAIS  CAN44.523Q
2.49 Martina VALCEPINA  ITA44.642Q
3.4 Vera ANTANENKA  BLR46.206 
4.33 Tina GRASSOW  GER1:14.028
 Race 87     (4 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.66 PARK Seung-Hi  KOR44.833Q
2.56 Biba SAKURAI  JPN45.021Q
3.30 Charlotte GILMARTIN  GBR45.688q
24 Katerina NOVOTNA  CZEP
 Race 88     (5 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.46 Arianna FONTANA  ITA44.504Q
2.73 Yara VAN KERKHOF  NED44.593Q
3.62 CHO Ha-Ri  KOR44.707q
4.7 Zornica PENCHEVA  BUL47.733
 Race 89     (6 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.17 FAN Kexin  CHN44.147Q
2.50 Elena VIVIANI  ITA44.616Q
3.57 Sayuri SHIMIZU  JPN45.001q
4.32 Kathryn THOMSON  GBR46.251
 Race 90     (7 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.29 Elise CHRISTIE  GBR44.242Q
2.55 Yui SAKAI  JPN45.276Q
3.42 KONYA Zsofia  HUN45.409q
4.59 Kseniya MOTOVA  KAZ45.792
 Race 91     (8 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.67 SHIM Suk Hee  KOR44.245Q
2.3 Veronika WINDISCH  AUT45.826Q
3.97 Sarah CHEN  USA45.833 
4.28 Aurélie MONVOISIN  FRA46.274
 Race 92     (9 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 Marianne ST-GELAIS  CAN44.398Q
2.88 Liya STEPANOVA  RUS45.079Q
3.101 Jessica KOOREMAN-SMITH  USA45.101q
4.77 Natalia MALISZEWSKA  POL45.938
 Race 93     (10 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.86 Sofia PROSVIRNOVA  RUS44.418Q
2.78 Patrycja MALISZEWSKA  POL44.622Q
3.60 Inna SIMONOVA  KAZ45.569q
4.93 Olena KORINCHUK  UKR46.169
 Race 94     (11 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 Jessica GREGG  CAN44.083Q
2.41 KESZLER Andrea  HUN45.020Q
3.69 Agne SEREIKAITE  LTU45.115q
4.75 Aida BELLA  POL48.009
 Race 95     (12 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.71 Jorien TER MORS  NED44.422Q
2.26 Véronique PIERRON  FRA44.533Q
3.40 HEIDUM Bernadett  HUN45.926 
4.36 Anna SEIDEL  GER46.314


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec