Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
SAMSUNG ISU WORLD CUP - Torino, Italy - 7-10 November 2013
 
Heats 500 m Ladies
  8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarterfinals, total 16 skaters)
 Race 111     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.14 Valerie MALTAIS  CAN44.579Q
2.86 Sofia PROSVIRNOVA  RUS44.595Q
3.62 CHO Ha-Ri  KOR44.694 
4.98 Alyson DUDEK  USA44.798
 Race 112     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.21 WANG Meng  CHN43.867Q
2.85 Tatiana BORODULINA  RUS43.968Q
3.26 VĂ©ronique PIERRON  FRA44.126 
4.30 Charlotte GILMARTIN  GBR46.179
 Race 113     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.17 FAN Kexin  CHN43.814Q
2.49 Martina VALCEPINA  ITA43.965Q
3.41 KESZLER Andrea  HUN44.170 
4.70 Rianne DE VRIES  NED45.306
 Race 114     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.67 SHIM Suk Hee  KOR43.815Q
2.78 Patrycja MALISZEWSKA  POL44.447Q
3.55 Yui SAKAI  JPN44.804 
69 Agne SEREIKAITE  LTUP
 Race 115     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 Jessica GREGG  CAN44.056Q
2.73 Yara VAN KERKHOF  NED44.396Q
3.56 Biba SAKURAI  JPN45.318 
4.60 Inna SIMONOVA  KAZ45.353
 Race 116     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 Marianne ST-GELAIS  CAN44.319Q
2.20 LIU Qiuhong  CHN44.429Q
3.57 Sayuri SHIMIZU  JPN44.560 
4.3 Veronika WINDISCH  AUT46.217
 Race 117     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.46 Arianna FONTANA  ITA43.816Q
2.71 Jorien TER MORS  NED43.899Q
3.88 Liya STEPANOVA  RUS44.746 
4.101 Jessica KOOREMAN-SMITH  USA50.861
 Race 118     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.29 Elise CHRISTIE  GBR44.228Q
2.66 PARK Seung-Hi  KOR44.349Q
3.50 Elena VIVIANI  ITA44.702 
4.42 KONYA Zsofia  HUN45.583


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Engo
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Web-TV