Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
SAMSUNG ISU WORLD CUP - Torino, Italy - 7-10 November 2013
 
Heats 1000 m Ladies
  8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarterfinals, total 16 skaters)
 Race 195     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.66 PARK Seung-Hi  KOR1:32.104Q
2.40 HEIDUM Bernadett  HUN1:32.382Q
3.24 Katerina NOVOTNA  CZE1:35.565 
4.84 Olga BELYAKOVA  RUS1:50.769
 Race 196     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.67 SHIM Suk Hee  KOR1:31.877Q
2.22 ZHOU Yang  CHN1:32.090Q
3.56 Biba SAKURAI  JPN1:32.732 
4.37 Bianca WALTER  GER1:34.418
 Race 197     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.46 Arianna FONTANA  ITA1:32.410Q
2.29 Elise CHRISTIE  GBR1:32.579Q
3.101 Jessica KOOREMAN-SMITH  USA1:33.413 
4.33 Tina GRASSOW  GER1:34.895
 Race 198     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.21 WANG Meng  CHN1:33.027Q
2.73 Yara VAN KERKHOF  NED1:34.625Q
3.76 Paula BZURA  POL1:35.191 
4.50 Elena VIVIANI  ITA1:55.719ADV
2 Deanna LOCKETT  AUSP
 Race 199     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.63 KIM A Lang  KOR1:30.985Q
2.14 Valerie MALTAIS  CAN1:31.054Q
3.87 Valeriya REZNIK  RUS1:31.134 
4.100 Emily SCOTT  USA1:31.329
 Race 200     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 Marianne ST-GELAIS  CAN1:31.974Q
2.85 Tatiana BORODULINA  RUS1:32.090Q
3.49 Martina VALCEPINA  ITA1:33.126 
4.30 Charlotte GILMARTIN  GBR1:38.944
 Race 201     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.71 Jorien TER MORS  NED1:31.236Q
2.19 LI Jianrou  CHN1:31.371Q
3.98 Alyson DUDEK  USA1:32.560 
4.41 KESZLER Andrea  HUN1:32.810
 Race 202     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.13 Jessica HEWITT  CAN1:33.046Q
2.26 VĂ©ronique PIERRON  FRA1:33.056Q
3.3 Veronika WINDISCH  AUT1:33.239 
52 Ayuko ITO  JPNP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers