Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
SAMSUNG ISU WORLD CUP - Torino, Italy - 7-10 November 2013
 
Heats 3000 m Relay Ladies
  4 Races (the best 2 teams of each race qualify for the Semifinals, total 8 skaters)
 Race 219     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1 China  CHN4:15.767Q
 17FAN Kexin
 19LI Jianrou
 21WANG Meng
 22ZHOU Yang
2.2 Russian Federation  RUS4:19.175Q
 84Olga BELYAKOVA
 85Tatiana BORODULINA
 86Sofia PROSVIRNOVA
 87Valeriya REZNIK
3 Hungary  HUNP
 39DARÁZS Rózsa
 40HEIDUM Bernadett
 41KESZLER Andrea
 42KONYA Zsofia
 Race 220     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4 Canada  CAN4:16.959Q
 12Jessica GREGG
 13Jessica HEWITT
 14Valerie MALTAIS
 15Marianne ST-GELAIS
2.5 United States  USA4:21.282Q
 98Alyson DUDEK
 99Lana GEHRING
 100Emily SCOTT
 101Jessica KOOREMAN-SMITH
3.6 Germany  GER4:23.152 
 33Tina GRASSOW
 35Julia RIEDEL
 36Anna SEIDEL
 37Bianca WALTER
4.7 Ukraine  UKR4:36.192
 92Mariya DOLGOPOLOVA
 93Olena KORINCHUK
 94Yuliya KROMIDO
 95Sofiia VLASOVA
 Race 221     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.8 Korea  KOR4:18.259Q
 62CHO Ha-Ri
 63KIM A Lang
 66PARK Seung-Hi
 67SHIM Suk Hee
2.9 Japan  JPN4:21.564Q
 52Ayuko ITO
 55Yui SAKAI
 56Biba SAKURAI
 57Sayuri SHIMIZU
3.10 Poland  POL4:23.621 
 76Paula BZURA
 77Natalia MALISZEWSKA
 78Patrycja MALISZEWSKA
 79Marta WÓJCIK
 Race 222     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.11 Italy  ITA4:16.471Q
 46Arianna FONTANA
 48Lucia PERETTI
 49Martina VALCEPINA
 50Elena VIVIANI
2.12 Netherlands  NED4:17.338Q
 70Rianne DE VRIES
 71Jorien TER MORS
 72Sanne VAN KERKHOF
 73Yara VAN KERKHOF
3.13 Great Britain  GBR4:20.967 
 29Elise CHRISTIE
 30Charlotte GILMARTIN
 31Alex STANLEY
 32Kathryn THOMSON
4.14 Bulgaria  BUL4:35.528
 6Katrin MANOILOVA
 7Zornica PENCHEVA
 8Neli TSANKOVA
 9Raia ZAHARIEVA


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Engo
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Skate-Tec