Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
SAMSUNG ISU WORLD CUP - Kolomna, Russia - 14-17 November 2013
 
Quarterfinals 1500 m Ladies
  6 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Semifinals, total 18 skaters)
 Race 210     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.62 KIM A Lang  KOR2:23.414Q
2.49 Arianna FONTANA  ITA2:23.500Q
3.81 Tatiana BORODULINA  RUS2:23.712Q
4.58 Inna SIMONOVA  KAZ2:24.824 
5.67 Agne SEREIKAITE  LTU2:26.294
6.95 Lana GEHRING  USA2:30.239
 Race 211     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.23 ZHOU Yang  CHN2:27.420Q
2.14 Jessica HEWITT  CAN2:27.606Q
3.93 Emily SCOTT  USA2:27.821Q
4.84 Valeriya REZNIK  RUS2:28.017 
5.72 Lara VAN RUIJVEN  NED2:49.591
34 Tina GRASSOW  GERP
 Race 212     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.61 PARK Seung-Hi  KOR2:27.734Q
2.17 Valerie MALTAIS  CAN2:27.818Q
3.53 Yui SAKAI  JPN2:27.874Q
4.43 KONYA Zsofia  HUN2:27.964 
5.3 Veronika WINDISCH  AUT2:28.054
6.6 Vera ANTANENKA  BLR2:30.197
 Race 213     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.68 Jorien TER MORS  NED2:37.051Q
2.21 LI Jianrou  CHN2:37.146Q
3.42 HEIDUM Bernadett  HUN2:37.215Q
4.57 Biba SAKURAI  JPN2:37.271 
5.31 Charlotte GILMARTIN  GBR2:38.219
50 Lucia PERETTI  ITAP
 Race 214     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.63 SHIM Suk Hee  KOR2:26.759Q
2.96 Jessica KOOREMAN-SMITH  USA2:26.900Q
3.15 Marianne ST-GELAIS  CAN2:27.035Q
4.83 Olga BELYAKOVA  RUS2:28.035 
5.51 Martina VALCEPINA  ITA2:28.303
6.37 Julia RIEDEL  GER2:28.422
 Race 215     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.33 Elise CHRISTIE  GBR2:29.844Q
2.20 WANG Meng  CHN2:30.015Q
3.27 VĂ©ronique PIERRON  FRA2:30.310Q
4.55 Ayuko ITO  JPN2:30.446 
5.35 Anna SEIDEL  GER2:32.800ADV
2 Deanna LOCKETT  AUSP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport