Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
SAMSUNG ISU WORLD CUP - Kolomna, Russia - 14-17 November 2013
 
Heats 3000 m Relay Ladies
  4 Races (the best 2 teams of each race qualify for the Semifinals, total 8 skaters)
 Race 198     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1 Korea  KOR4:10.104Q
 61PARK Seung-Hi
 62KIM A Lang
 63SHIM Suk Hee
 64CHO Ha-Ri
2.2 Hungary  HUN4:22.691Q
 40KESZLER Andrea
 41LAJTOS Szandra
 42HEIDUM Bernadett
 43KONYA Zsofia
3 United States  USAP
 93Emily SCOTT
 95Lana GEHRING
 96Jessica KOOREMAN-SMITH
 98Alyson DUDEK
 Race 199     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4 Italy  ITA4:13.469Q
 48Elena VIVIANI
 49Arianna FONTANA
 50Lucia PERETTI
 51Martina VALCEPINA
2.5 Netherlands  NED4:13.500Q
 68Jorien TER MORS
 69Yara VAN KERKHOF
 71Sanne VAN KERKHOF
 72Lara VAN RUIJVEN
3.6 Germany  GER4:16.745 
 34Tina GRASSOW
 35Anna SEIDEL
 37Julia RIEDEL
 38Bianca WALTER
4.7 Bulgaria  BUL4:29.985
 8Zornica PENCHEVA
 10Katrin MANOILOVA
 11Neli TSANKOVA
 12Raia ZAHARIEVA
 Race 200     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.8 China  CHN4:10.980Q
 19LIU Qiuhong
 21LI Jianrou
 22FAN Kexin
 23ZHOU Yang
2.9 Japan  JPN4:18.722Q
 53Yui SAKAI
 54Sayuri SHIMIZU
 55Ayuko ITO
 57Biba SAKURAI
3.10 Poland  POL4:21.239 
 73Aida BELLA
 74Patrycja MALISZEWSKA
 75Paula BZURA
 76Natalia MALISZEWSKA
4.11 Belarus  BLR4:36.416
 4Natalia TSAULIKA
 5Karyna HRYSCHANKA
 6Vera ANTANENKA
 7Volha TALAYEVA
 Race 201     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 Canada  CAN4:15.629Q
 13Marie-Eve DROLET
 15Marianne ST-GELAIS
 16Jessica GREGG
 17Valerie MALTAIS
2.13 Russian Federation  RUS4:18.025Q
 81Tatiana BORODULINA
 82Sofia PROSVIRNOVA
 83Olga BELYAKOVA
 84Valeriya REZNIK
3.14 Great Britain  GBR4:29.136 
 30Alex STANLEY
 31Charlotte GILMARTIN
 32Kathryn THOMSON
 33Elise CHRISTIE
4.15 Ukraine  UKR4:43.809
 89Olena KORINCHUK
 90Sofiia VLASOVA
 91Mariya DOLGOPOLOVA
 92Yuliya KROMIDO


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Engo