Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
SAMSUNG ISU WORLD CUP - Kolomna, Russia - 14-17 November 2013
 
Heats 500 m Men
  10 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Eighthfinals, total 24 skaters)
 Race 105     (1 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.215 Vladimir GRIGOREV  RUS41.173Q
2.234 Eduardo ALVAREZ  USA41.273Q
3.165 BÉRES Bence  HUN41.627q
4.179 Yuzo TAKAMIDO  JPN42.414
 Race 106     (2 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.137 LIANG Wenhao  CHN41.527Q
2.180 Satoshi SAKASHITA  JPN41.662Q
3.185 Nurbergen ZHUMAGAZIYEV  KAZ43.243 
147 Sébastien LEPAPE  FRAP
 Race 107     (3 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.127 Charles HAMELIN  CAN41.023Q
2.233 Jeffrey SIMON  USA41.332Q
3.149 Thibaut FAUCONNET  FRA41.844q
4.205 Adam FILIPOWICZ  POL42.872
 Race 108     (4 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.132 Charle COURNOYER  CAN41.440Q
2.174 Anthony LOBELLO  ITA43.320Q
3.112 Pierre BODA  AUS43.612 
4.162 Robert SEIFERT  GER1:28.886
 Race 109     (5 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.136 YU Jiyang  CHN41.430Q
2.154 Jon ELEY  GBR41.517Q
3.166 KNOCH Viktor  HUN41.586q
4.197 Roberto PUKITIS  LAT41.633
 Race 110     (6 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.214 Victor AN  RUS41.345Q
2.171 Vladislav BYKANOV  ISR42.532Q
3.204 Blake SKJELLERUP  NZL43.701 
4.191 LEE Ho-Suk  KOR-    
 Race 111     (7 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.138 WU Dajing  CHN41.450Q
2.221 Mackenzie BLACKBURN  TPE42.127Q
3.206 Sebastian KLOSINSKI  POL43.161 
155 Richard SHOEBRIDGE  GBRP
 Race 112     (8 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.128 Olivier JEAN  CAN41.602Q
2.198 Daan BREEUWSMA  NED41.776Q
3.151 Paul STANLEY  GBR41.791q
4.169 LIU Shaolin Sandor  HUN42.145
 Race 113     (9 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.192 PARK Seyeong  KOR42.792Q
2.173 Yuri CONFORTOLA  ITA42.838Q
3.187 Aidar BEKZHANOV  KAZ58.230ADV
217 Semen ELISTRATOV  RUSP
 Race 114     (10 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.237 J.R. CELSKI  USA41.844Q
2.200 Freek VAN DER WART  NED42.266Q
3.150 Jérémy MASSON  FRA58.794ADV
188 Artur SULTANGALIYEV  KAZP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Engo