Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
INVITATION CUP - Heerenveen, Netherlands - 31 August-1 September 2013
 
Heats 1000 meter Men
  8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
 Race 71     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.545 Vladislav BYKANOV  ISR1:36.078Q
2.260 Mylan ELZINK  NED1:44.760Q
3.156 Itzhak DE LAAT  NED1:53.056ADV
4.466 Dawid RZEMIENIECKI  POL2:02.631
333 Jack WHELBOURNE  GBRP
 Race 72     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.342 BÉRES Bence  HUN1:33.415Q
2.249 Niels KERSTHOLT  NED1:33.418Q
3.648 Roberto PUKITIS  LAT1:33.506 
4.470 Wojciech KRASNICKI  POL1:34.344
5.158 Bas BOELSMA  NED1:34.986
6.536 Billy SIMMS  GBR1:35.067
 Race 73     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.239 LIU Shaolin Sandor  HUN1:31.781Q
2.153 Christiaan BÖKKERINK  NED1:31.862Q
3.529 Vojtech LOUDIN  CZE1:31.898 
4.338 Farrell TREACY  GBR1:32.344
5.465 Koen SLOOTWEG  NED1:33.230
 Race 74     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.334 Richard SHOEBRIDGE  GBR1:30.497Q
2.147 Haralds SILOVS  LAT1:30.624Q
3.655 Adwin SNELLINK  NED1:30.670 
4.281 Michal DOMANSKI  POL1:35.379
5.540 OLAH Bence  HUN2:12.289
464 Dennis VISSER  NEDP
 Race 75     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.352 Daan BREEUWSMA  NED1:31.987Q
2.231 Paul STANLEY  GBR1:32.283Q
3.162 Mark PRINSEN  NED1:32.365 
4.530 Petr HARGAS  CZE1:33.568
5.469 Sebastian KLOSINSKI  POL1:33.703
 Race 76     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.350 Freek VAN DER WART  NED-    Q
2.451 Jeroen SONNEVELD  NED-    Q
3.235 Josh CHEETHAM  GBR-     
4.568 Jakub JAWORSKI  POL-    
5.144 VARNYÚ Alex  HUN-    
 Race 77     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.563 Koen HAKKENBERG  NED1:38.595Q
2.246 KWAK Yoon-Gy  KOR1:38.701Q
3.437 Murray COCHRANE  GBR1:38.989 
4.143 LIU Shaoang  HUN1:39.327
5.357 Dylan HOOGERWERF  NED1:41.803
 Race 78     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.141 KNOCH Viktor  HUN1:35.455Q
2.532 Jon ELEY  GBR1:36.093Q
3.467 Adam FILIPOWICZ  POL1:36.541 
4.361 Leon BLOEMHOF  NED1:37.138
5.259 René DE GROOT  NED2:04.356


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Engo
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro