Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA 1 (BA) - AUSTRIAN OPEN - Vienna, Austria - 13-15 September 2013
 
Quarter Finals 1000 meter Junior B Ladies
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 141, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.155 Anna ZELENKEVICA  LAT1:48.718Q
2.237 SZALKAI Dora  HUN1:48.806Q
3.3133 Betul YERDELEN  TUR1:48.862 
4.489 Anna VORZSAK  ROU1:52.641
5.5114 Albena STOIMENOVA  SCIB1:59.750
 Race 142, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.164 Katarina BURIC  MET1:56.220Q
2.235 KIS Virag  HUN1:56.270Q
3.347 Yulia DOBROVOLSKA  KIEV2:00.050 
4.453 Marta HAINO  LAT2:06.853
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
 Race 143, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1116 Katrin MANOILOVA  SKKHL1:40.920Q
2.398 Maria OBORINA  RUS1:40.954Q
3.41 Melanie BRANTNER  AWZ1:45.100 
276 Oliwia GAWLICA  POLDNS
 Race 144, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.297 Ekaterina EFREMENKOVA  RUS1:42.002Q
2.1126 Alica PORUBSKA  SVK1:42.845Q
3.316 Tereza KOLESARIKOVA  CZE1:42.951 
4.465 Natalija SMOGAR  MET1:44.020
 Race 145, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.399 Valeriya ZAKHAROVA  RUS1:46.146Q
2.218 Michaela HRUZOVA  CZE1:46.255Q
3.436 NAGY Bettina  HUN1:47.764 
4.1113 Marina LUKANOVA  SCIB1:47.971
 Race 146, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.494 Elizaveta KUZNETSOVA  RUS1:46.473Q
2.117 Michaela KUNCIROVA  CZE1:46.508Q
3.254 Marta PASKEVICA  LAT1:47.188 
4.377 Magdalena WARAKOMSKA  POL1:48.250


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports