Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DANUBIA 1 (BA) - AUSTRIAN OPEN - Vienna, Austria - 13-15 September 2013
Heats 1500 meter Junior A Ladies
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 50, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
62
Agne SEREIKAITE
LTU
2:43.766
Q
2.
4
75
Patrycja ROKICKA
POL
2:45.643
3.
6
88
Renata SZOCS
ROU
2:48.161
4.
5
52
Ieva HAINO
LAT
2:51.209
5.
2
63
Sara BLEKIC
MET
3:08.722
3
29
Theresa HÖHER
ERC
DNS
Race 51, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
96
Ekaterina STRELKOVA
RUS
2:40.156
Q
2.
2
72
Nikola MAZUR
POL
2:41.006
3.
6
115
Zornica PENCHEVA
SKKHL
2:42.996
4.
1
74
Hanna OLSZEWSKA
POL
2:43.163
5.
5
73
Anna OLSZEWSKA
POL
2:48.138
6.
3
28
Sarah HADI
ERC
3:14.807
Race 52, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
93
Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA
RUS
2:36.224
Q
2.
3
95
Emina MALAGICH
RUS
2:36.754
3.
1
87
Tünde BALÁZS
ROU
2:37.069
4.
5
71
Agata GRES
POL
2:43.886
5.
2
46
Vira-Nika KHOMENKO
KIEV
2:45.408
Final 1500 meter Junior A Ladies
Race 61, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
73
Anna OLSZEWSKA
POL
2:40.008
2.
1
46
Vira-Nika KHOMENKO
KIEV
2:40.294
3.
3
63
Sara BLEKIC
MET
2:45.276
4.
4
28
Sarah HADI
ERC
3:14.916
Race 62, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
87
Tünde BALÁZS
ROU
2:44.165
2.
2
115
Zornica PENCHEVA
SKKHL
2:44.204
3.
3
74
Hanna OLSZEWSKA
POL
2:46.328
4.
5
88
Renata SZOCS
ROU
2:47.830
5.
4
71
Agata GRES
POL
2:51.387
6.
6
52
Ieva HAINO
LAT
2:52.954
Race 63, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
62
Agne SEREIKAITE
LTU
2:43.272
34
2.
1
93
Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA
RUS
2:43.626
21
3.
3
96
Ekaterina STRELKOVA
RUS
2:43.727
13
4.
4
72
Nikola MAZUR
POL
2:45.667
8
5.
6
75
Patrycja ROKICKA
POL
2:47.012
5
2
95
Emina MALAGICH
RUS
P
Distance Classification 1500 meter Junior A Ladies
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
62
Agne SEREIKAITE
LTU
1
34
1|1
2:43.272
2.
93
Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA
RUS
2
21
2|1
2:36.224
3.
96
Ekaterina STRELKOVA
RUS
3
13
3|1
2:40.156
4.
72
Nikola MAZUR
POL
4
8
4|2
2:41.006
5.
75
Patrycja ROKICKA
POL
5
5
5|2
2:45.643
6.
95
Emina MALAGICH
RUS
P
P|P
2:36.754
Final, Group 2
7.
87
Tünde BALÁZS
ROU
1
1|3
2:37.069
8.
115
Zornica PENCHEVA
SKKHL
2
2|3
2:42.996
9.
74
Hanna OLSZEWSKA
POL
3
3|4
2:43.163
10.
88
Renata SZOCS
ROU
4
4|3
2:47.830
11.
71
Agata GRES
POL
5
5|4
2:43.886
12.
52
Ieva HAINO
LAT
6
6|4
2:51.209
Final, Group 3
13.
73
Anna OLSZEWSKA
POL
1
1|5
2:40.008
14.
46
Vira-Nika KHOMENKO
KIEV
2
2|5
2:40.294
15.
63
Sara BLEKIC
MET
3
3|5
2:45.276
16.
28
Sarah HADI
ERC
4
4|6
3:14.807
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters