Events
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 2 (NC) - Dordrecht, Netherlands - 11-13 October 2013
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter Girls Novice
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
 Race 98, Group 2     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.133 Jenny BRÜMMER  ETR56.890Q
2.22 Olivia WEEDON  ALD57.053Q
3.351 Georgie DALRYMPLE  HVHW57.300q
4.499 Anouk STEL  STG57.826
 Race 99, Group 2     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.166 Holly HOYLAND  NIRC56.692Q
2.498 Esmee JAGER  STG57.000Q
3.3107 Emily ALMEY  STKG57.246q
4.2116 Simone VEENSTRA  TRL1:17.352
 Race 100, Group 2     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.121 Anais MIUS  CVGH56.469Q
2.365 Maddy BEAUMONT-GRICE  NIRC56.735Q
2.424 Lara KRONER  ECK56.735Q
4.2100 Roos ANTONISSEN  STG57.655
  4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
 Race 101, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.182 Julia HÜMPFNER  SLI52.800Q
2.271 Camilla BARON  PON52.323 
3.460 Imke VANDEUREN  IRTA53.986
4.388 Marijn WIERSMA  STA54.556
 Race 102, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.19 Giorgia BRESCIANI  BOR52.151Q
2.375 Federica MAFFEI  SCP52.590 
3.2133 Anna BEISER  ECO52.757
4.489 Sanne HOFKER  STB53.027
 Race 103, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1134 Martine DE BOER  TRL51.790Q
2.38 Elisa CONFORTOLA  BOR52.004 
3.443 Lisa ECKSTEIN  EVD54.872
4.2130 Caroline MURPHY  LUX1:27.659
 Race 104, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1106 Evelien VAN KERCKVOORDE  STKG51.509Q
2.210 Viola DE PIAZZA  BOR51.675 
3.372 Valentina CECON  PON54.822
4.4109 Esther GIJSBERS  SVU56.071


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Engo
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Eraton
Kilimanjaro