Events
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 2 (NC) - Dordrecht, Netherlands - 11-13 October 2013
 
Heats 500 meter Ladies Junior C
  8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
 Race 82, Group 1     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.270 Jessica URQUHART  NIRC51.179Q
2.113 Gloria CONFORTOLA  BOR51.253Q
3.438 Maria DEIKE  ETR51.413 
4.358 Silke VAN RIEL  IJVZ53.155
 Race 83, Group 1     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.169 Isabelle ROBERTS  NIRC50.228Q
2.548 Sanne SCHOTHUIS  GO50.857Q
3.3103 Iris ANTONISSEN  STG51.194 
4.280 Sanimaiya VILLA  SES54.779
5.446 Anna Katharina GÄRTNER  EVD1:01.507
 Race 84, Group 1     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.245 Gina JACOBS  EVD50.413Q
2.476 Esmeralda WANNINK  SCT52.271Q
3.122 Emmanuelle BOURDET  CVGH52.286 
4.3143 Cecilia BACKSTRÖM  LUX54.752
5.553 Maureen ONDERWATER  IHCL54.845
 Race 85, Group 1     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.592 Selma POUTSMA  STB49.451Q
2.3125 Gwendoline DAUDET  USF52.097Q
3.164 Charlotte HAYWARD  MIRC52.227 
4.4118 Iris VEENSTRA  TRL56.569
5.240 Chantalle SCHLICHTING  ETR1:29.717
 Race 86, Group 1     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.431 Jil LINKA  ECO49.952Q
2.118 Gloria IORIATTI  CPP50.188Q
3.24 Jeyda DJEMAL  ALD52.878 
4.5112 Joni TERSTEEG  SVU56.488
354 Vivienne DE JONG  IHCLP
 Race 87, Group 1     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1111 Gioya LANCEE  SVU50.275Q
2.5135 Erika LINDGREN  SODM51.312Q
3.239 Janina BECKER  ETR51.419 
4.35 Tanith TURNER  ALD53.812
5.493 Moniek HEURMAN  STB54.065
 Race 88, Group 1     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.252 Danique VAN LOBENSTEIN  HVHW51.000Q
2.112 Alessia BELLOTTI  BOR51.124Q
3.426 Stephanie KRAUSE  ECK51.906 
4.3104 Noëlle BUURMA  STG53.428
 Race 89, Group 1     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.544 Aline LENKE  EVD51.162Q
2.23 Bethan LINDSAY  ALD51.624Q
3.149 Nina HOGEVEEN  GO51.728 
4.473 Valentina BONATI  PON51.968
5.355 Laura OTTING  IHCL54.320


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Engo
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Web-TV