Events
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 2 (NC) - Dordrecht, Netherlands - 11-13 October 2013
 
Final 1000 meter Ladies Junior C
 Race 265, Group 8     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.45 Tanith TURNER  ALD1:51.684 
2.255 Laura OTTING  IHCL1:52.134
3.3112 Joni TERSTEEG  SVU1:52.260
4.1118 Iris VEENSTRA  TRL2:17.040
 Race 266, Group 7     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.14 Jeyda DJEMAL  ALD1:51.633 
2.240 Chantalle SCHLICHTING  ETR1:51.703
3.43 Bethan LINDSAY  ALD1:52.062
4.3143 Cecilia BACKSTRÖM  LUX2:13.340
5104 Noëlle BUURMA  STGP
 Race 267, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.226 Stephanie KRAUSE  ECK1:49.204 
2.154 Vivienne DE JONG  IHCL1:49.602
3.593 Moniek HEURMAN  STB1:50.154
4.380 Sanimaiya VILLA  SES1:52.661
5.464 Charlotte HAYWARD  MIRC2:20.973
 Race 268, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4135 Erika LINDGREN  SODM1:47.311 
2.152 Danique VAN LOBENSTEIN  HVHW1:47.525
3.273 Valentina BONATI  PON1:47.615
4.339 Janina BECKER  ETR1:47.878
5.522 Emmanuelle BOURDET  CVGH1:50.162
 Race 269, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.149 Nina HOGEVEEN  GO1:48.201 
2.248 Sanne SCHOTHUIS  GO1:48.544
3.3125 Gwendoline DAUDET  USF1:49.041
4.4103 Iris ANTONISSEN  STG1:50.378
5.558 Silke VAN RIEL  IJVZ1:54.653
 Race 281, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.331 Jil LINKA  ECO1:45.138 
2.246 Anna Katharina GÄRTNER  EVD1:45.178
3.512 Alessia BELLOTTI  BOR1:45.310
4.113 Gloria CONFORTOLA  BOR1:45.394
5.476 Esmeralda WANNINK  SCT1:45.484
 Race 282, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.218 Gloria IORIATTI  CPP-     
2.3111 Gioya LANCEE  SVU-    
3.138 Maria DEIKE  ETR-    
 Race 283, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.192 Selma POUTSMA  STB1:42.81134 
2.345 Gina JACOBS  EVD1:42.85121
3.269 Isabelle ROBERTS  NIRC1:43.95913
4.470 Jessica URQUHART  NIRC1:45.2678
544 Aline LENKE  EVDP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Engo
Impakt Sport