Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS 2 (NC) - Dordrecht, Netherlands - 11-13 October 2013
Heats 1000 meter. Men Junior C
7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 18 skaters)
Race 47, Group 1 (1 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
59
David TEN CATE
IJVZ
1:41.740
Q
2.
4
41
Adrian LÜDTKE
ETR
1:42.546
Q
3.
5
50
Sam AAGTEN
GO
1:44.485
q
4.
1
129
Guillian VAN WAASDIJK
YDS
1:45.288
5.
2
142
Corentin FREMONT
USO
1:45.478
Race 48, Group 1 (2 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
120
Jasper BRUNSMANN
TRL
1:43.351
Q
2.
4
94
Tom HOFKER
STB
1:43.497
Q
3.
1
62
Mika WIELSCH
MERC
1:46.150
4.
2
108
Robbe VOLCKAERT
STKG
1:46.300
5.
5
15
Damiano ALBERTI
BOR
1:46.372
Race 49, Group 1 (3 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
23
Quentin FERCOQ
CVGH
1:37.988
Q
2.
4
17
Thomas COIGNON
CNPV
1:39.015
Q
3.
3
6
Jonathan MOODY
ALD
1:40.301
q
4.
1
122
Sven ROES
TRL
1:41.391
5.
2
139
Nils VAN DER VEGT
SCT
1:41.797
6.
5
61
Raphael FRIEDERICH
MERC
1:42.167
Race 50, Group 1 (4 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
126
Cyprien VACHERON
USF
1:41.627
Q
2.
6
96
Max VOULON
STB
1:43.281
Q
3.
1
131
Peter MURPHY
LUX
1:45.333
4.
5
78
Sipke CASTELEIN
SCT
1:46.419
5.
4
42
Arvid TSCHESCHE
ETR
1:46.847
2
121
Nathan JANSEN
TRL
P
Race 51, Group 1 (5 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
119
Tjerk DE BOER
TRL
1:40.395
Q
2.
4
47
Marec ZILLER
EVD
1:43.645
Q
3.
1
56
Brian BAGGERMAN
IJA
1:47.814
4.
5
113
Bram STEENAART
SVU
2:02.927
ADV
3
81
Augusto DUZIONI
SES
P
Race 52, Group 1 (6 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
14
Pietro MARINELLI
BOR
1:40.727
Q
2.
4
32
Luca LÖFFLER
ECO
1:40.819
Q
3.
2
16
Camille VIGANNE
CNPV
1:42.610
q
4.
3
97
Hilco HEIJNE
STB
1:43.616
5.
5
140
Koen GIERMAN
STG
1:55.366
Race 53, Group 1 (7 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
77
Erik VAN DER TOL
SCT
1:41.527
Q
2.
6
74
Michele CECON
PON
1:41.645
Q
3.
4
95
Friso EMONS
STB
1:42.715
q
4.
1
138
Alberto RAVA
AGO
1:45.741
5.
2
127
Théo KHELLAF
USF
1:48.691
6.
3
87
Erik DECKER
SODM
1:48.800
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters