Events
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ALTA VALTELLINA TROPHY - Bormio, Italy - 17-20 October 2013
 
Heats 1000 meter Senior Men
  8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
 Race 229, Group 1     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.113 Maksim SIARHEYU  BLR1:35.744Q
2.2148 René DE GROOT  NED1:35.847Q
3.3235 Selim TANRIKULU  TUR1:36.101 
4.4100 Aldo CASTO  ITT1:39.970
 Race 230, Group 1     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1149 Itzhak DE LAAT  NED1:30.215Q
2.2169 Adam FILIPOWICZ  POL1:30.346Q
3.3101 Matteo COMPAGNONI  ITA1:30.415 
4.48 Nihad BASIC  BIH2:03.838
 Race 231, Group 1     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1154 Sjinkie KNEGT  NED1:33.652Q
2.2142 Jekabs SAULITIS  LAT1:33.770Q
3.325 Petr HARGAS  BZK1:33.988 
 Race 232, Group 1     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1209 Dmitry MYASNIKOV  RUS1:38.416Q
2.2156 Mark PRINSEN  NED1:38.513Q
3.3188 Dawid RZEMIENIECKI  POL1:38.802 
434 Alvaro PENA  ARTICDNS
 Race 233, Group 1     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.128 Vojtech LOUDIN  BZK1:36.380Q
2.212 Yauheni RYZHOU  BLR1:36.542Q
3.341 Thomas MELINE  ASMB1:37.062 
4.433 Jonathan LOPEZ  ARTIC1:37.624
 Race 234, Group 1     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1177 Sebastian KLOSINSKI  POL1:33.365Q
2.2105 Pietro DE LORENZIS  ITA1:33.551Q
3.3234 Serdar ILTIR  TUR1:33.683 
4.45 Matthias STELZMÜLLER  AUT1:36.392
 Race 235, Group 1     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1213 Kirill SHASHIN  RUS1:36.042Q
2.2173 Jakub JAWORSKI  POL1:36.535Q
3.3238 Necmettin Berk YETISKEN  TUR1:37.172 
4.422 Jakov DOMITREK  MET1:39.168
 Race 236, Group 1     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.175 LOTH David Mano  HUN1:36.446Q
2.219 Kiril PANDOV  SLA1:36.674Q
3.311 Aliaksandr ANTANENKA  BLR1:37.725 
4.4232 Inan EREN  TUR1:41.538


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Web-TV