Events
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ALTA VALTELLINA TROPHY - Bormio, Italy - 17-20 October 2013
 
Heats 1500 meter Senior Men
  6 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 18 skaters)
 Race 18, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.125 Petr HARGAS  BZK2:21.558Q
2.2148 René DE GROOT  NED2:22.216Q
3.319 Kiril PANDOV  SLA2:22.364Q
4.4173 Jakub JAWORSKI  POL2:23.299 
5.58 Nihad BASIC  BIH2:24.999
6.622 Jakov DOMITREK  MET2:26.725
 Race 19, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1149 Itzhak DE LAAT  NED2:30.553Q
2.275 LOTH David Mano  HUN2:30.766Q
3.3142 Jekabs SAULITIS  LAT2:30.867Q
4.4234 Serdar ILTIR  TUR2:31.719 
5.533 Jonathan LOPEZ  ARTIC2:36.135
6.6188 Dawid RZEMIENIECKI  POL2:53.218
 Race 20, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1213 Kirill SHASHIN  RUS2:25.763Q
2.2105 Pietro DE LORENZIS  ITA2:26.923Q
3.3177 Sebastian KLOSINSKI  POL2:26.983Q
4.4156 Mark PRINSEN  NED2:34.621 
5.511 Aliaksandr ANTANENKA  BLR2:43.051
 Race 21, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.128 Vojtech LOUDIN  BZK2:33.696Q
2.2101 Matteo COMPAGNONI  ITA2:34.211Q
3.3169 Adam FILIPOWICZ  POL2:34.700Q
4.4238 Necmettin Berk YETISKEN  TUR2:35.074 
5.5147 Bas BOELSMA  NED2:35.892
 Race 22, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1209 Dmitry MYASNIKOV  RUS2:34.244Q
2.2160 Adwin SNELLINK  NED2:34.424Q
3.312 Yauheni RYZHOU  BLR2:34.504Q
4.4232 Inan EREN  TUR2:37.614 
5.534 Alvaro PENA  ARTIC2:38.904
6.6100 Aldo CASTO  ITT2:42.691
 Race 23, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1154 Sjinkie KNEGT  NED2:26.420Q
2.213 Maksim SIARHEYU  BLR2:27.662Q
3.3235 Selim TANRIKULU  TUR2:28.464Q
4.441 Thomas MELINE  ASMB2:28.644 
5.55 Matthias STELZMÜLLER  AUT3:02.995


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Engo
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers