Events
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 3 (NC) - Oberstdorf, Germany - 22-24 November 2013
 
Semi Final 777 meter. Girls Novice
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 6 skaters)
 Race 11, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1123 Simone VEENSTRA  TRL1:26.183Q
2.7110 Anouk STEL  STG1:26.273Q
3.54 Olivia WEEDON  ALD1:26.509 
4.6116 Emily ALMEY  STKG1:28.156
5.419 Aurelie LEVEQUE  CGALE1:28.249
6.364 Georgie DALRYMPLE  HVHW1:31.041
7.285 Maddy BEAUMONT-GRICE  NIRC1:59.797
 Race 12, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.554 Lisa ECKSTEIN  EVD1:24.384Q
2.231 Lara KRONER  ECK1:27.468Q
3.691 Valentina CECON  PON1:27.545 
4.142 Jenny BRÜMMER  ETR1:27.616
5.320 Léa CANTERO  CGALE1:27.786
6.4109 Esmee JAGER  STG1:31.632
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters)
 Race 13, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.211 Giorgia BRESCIANI  BOR1:20.276Q
2.177 Caroline MURPHY  LUX1:21.082 
3.329 Josephine HEIMERL  DEC1:21.418
4.590 Camilla BARON  PON1:21.502
5.494 Federica MAFFEI  SCP1:25.106
6.655 Candy WENIGER  EVD1:26.626
 Race 14, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1122 Martine DE BOER  TRL1:22.782Q
2.3115 Evelien VAN KERCKVOORDE  STKG1:22.984 
3.235 Anna BEISER  ECO1:23.064
4.5108 Marijn WIERSMA  STA1:23.228
5.4138 Sanne HOFKER  STB1:24.440
6.6118 Esther GIJSBERS  SVU1:42.272
 Race 15, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.110 Elisa CONFORTOLA  BOR1:20.321Q
2.212 Viola DE PIAZZA  BOR1:20.505 
3.4105 Julia HÜMPFNER  SLI1:22.445
4.356 Marie BLUM  EVD1:23.171
5.684 Holly HOYLAND  NIRC1:26.333
6.526 Anais MIUS  CVGH1:26.617


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Eraton
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Sebra Sports