Events
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 3 (NC) - Oberstdorf, Germany - 22-24 November 2013
 
Final 777 meter. Girls Novice
 Race 20, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.785 Maddy BEAUMONT-GRICE  NIRC1:27.072
2.142 Jenny BRÜMMER  ETR1:27.742
3.220 Léa CANTERO  CGALE1:28.010
4.3116 Emily ALMEY  STKG1:28.036
5.564 Georgie DALRYMPLE  HVHW1:28.492
6.6109 Esmee JAGER  STG1:29.195
7.419 Aurelie LEVEQUE  CGALE1:29.348
 Race 21, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.154 Lisa ECKSTEIN  EVD-    
2.2123 Simone VEENSTRA  TRL-    
3.691 Valentina CECON  PON-    
4.531 Lara KRONER  ECK-    
5.44 Olivia WEEDON  ALD-    
6.3110 Anouk STEL  STG-    
 Race 22, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.294 Federica MAFFEI  SCP1:21.851
2.1138 Sanne HOFKER  STB1:23.367
3.555 Candy WENIGER  EVD1:25.873
4.426 Anais MIUS  CVGH1:28.043
5.384 Holly HOYLAND  NIRC1:39.999
6.6118 Esther GIJSBERS  SVU1:51.835
 
 
Final 1000 meter Girls Novice
 Race 23, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.290 Camilla BARON  PON1:45.144
2.129 Josephine HEIMERL  DEC1:46.132
3.3105 Julia HÜMPFNER  SLI1:46.587
4.435 Anna BEISER  ECO1:46.614
5.6108 Marijn WIERSMA  STA1:46.816
6.556 Marie BLUM  EVD1:47.170
 Race 24, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.210 Elisa CONFORTOLA  BOR1:44.60634
2.5122 Martine DE BOER  TRL1:44.90721
3.312 Viola DE PIAZZA  BOR1:45.06313
4.6115 Evelien VAN KERCKVOORDE  STKG1:45.2568
5.477 Caroline MURPHY  LUX1:45.5455
6.111 Giorgia BRESCIANI  BOR2:04.9793


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Engo
Skate-Tec
Web-TV