Events
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 3 (NC) - Oberstdorf, Germany - 22-24 November 2013
 
Heats 1000 meter. Ladies Junior C
  8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 18 skaters)
 Race 43, Group 1     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6106 Erika LINDGREN  SODM1:43.878Q
2.592 Valentina BONATI  PON1:46.776Q
3.16 Jeyda DJEMAL  ALD1:46.788 
4.458 Gina JACOBS  EVD1:47.634
5.368 Laura OTTING  IHCL1:48.766
6.271 Silke VAN RIEL  IJVZ1:52.502
 Race 44, Group 1     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.157 Aline LENKE  EVD1:47.590Q
2.498 Esmeralda WANNINK  SCT1:48.194Q
3.389 Jessica URQUHART  NIRC1:48.234 
4.567 Vivienne DE JONG  IHCL1:50.219
249 Chantalle SCHLICHTING  ETRP
 Race 45, Group 1     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.388 Isabelle ROBERTS  NIRC1:43.074Q
2.115 Alessia BELLOTTI  BOR1:43.178Q
3.448 Janina BECKER  ETR1:45.583 
4.562 Nina HOGEVEEN  GO1:47.952
5.2120 Joni TERSTEEG  SVU1:48.345
 Race 46, Group 1     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5141 Selma POUTSMA  STB1:41.650Q
2.265 Danique VAN LOBENSTEIN  HVHW1:45.066Q
3.483 Charlotte HAYWARD  MIRC1:46.786 
4.1102 Sanimaiya VILLA  SES1:52.664
5.334 Franziska SCHÖNIG  ECK1:53.750
 Race 47, Group 1     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5119 Gioya LANCEE  SVU1:41.705Q
2.140 Jil LINKA  ECO1:41.753Q
3.37 Tanith TURNER  ALD1:45.079q
4.2126 Iris VEENSTRA  TRL1:45.121
5.425 Giulia MORELLI  CPP1:45.955
6.627 Emmanuelle BOURDET  CVGH2:16.345
 Race 48, Group 1     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.114 Gloria CONFORTOLA  BOR1:42.860Q
2.533 Stephanie KRAUSE  ECK1:42.998Q
3.261 Sanne SCHOTHUIS  GO1:43.758q
4.3133 Gwendoline DAUDET  USF1:47.856
5.622 Noelie RIBAS  CGALE1:51.200
6.4113 Noëlle BUURMA  STG1:51.316
 Race 49, Group 1     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.347 Maria DEIKE  ETR1:46.333Q
2.275 Melissa TUNNO  ITT1:46.929Q
3.5112 Iris ANTONISSEN  STG1:48.785 
4.678 Cecilia BACKSTRÖM  LUX1:49.847
5.1114 Maayke OUWEHAND  STH1:49.993
6.421 Giulia MAGRO  CGALE1:50.163
 Race 50, Group 1     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.324 Gloria IORIATTI  CPP1:43.669Q
2.159 Anna Katharina GÄRTNER  EVD1:44.024Q
3.2150 Maureen ONDERWATER  IHCL1:46.710 
4.55 Bethan LINDSAY  ALD1:48.438
5.4140 Moniek HEURMAN  STB1:48.698


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Engo