Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DANUBIA 3 - CZECH OPEN - Benatky n/J., Czech Republic - 22-24 November 2013
Heats 1000 meter Novice A Girls
6 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 18 skaters)
Race 1, Group 1 (1 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
106
Wiktoria TKACZUK
POL
1:52.506
Q
2.
2
165
Seyma OZDEMIR
TUR
1:52.740
Q
3.
3
38
Nina ANDRIEIEVA
KIEV
1:56.475
4.
4
153
Alexandra HYMPÁNOVÁ
SVK
1:58.702
5.
5
49
Adela DRABKOVA
KSB
1:59.780
6.
6
176
Julia KACZKOWSKA
WMKS
2:05.504
Race 2, Group 1 (2 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
141
KOVACS Kitti
SPSC
1:57.186
Q
2.
2
123
Maria GARKOVA
SCIB
1:58.344
Q
3.
3
124
Kalina GYUROVA
SCIS
1:58.511
4.
4
155
Sandra TRUSOVA
SVK
1:58.712
5.
5
172
Natalia BACZUL
WMKS
1:59.426
6.
6
132
Simona PAVLIKOVA
PRE
2:00.829
Race 3, Group 1 (3 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
118
Antonia GIDRO
ROU
1:54.776
Q
2.
2
154
Petra RUSNAKOVA
SVK
1:57.348
Q
3.
3
175
Patrycja HENKIEL
WMKS
2:02.446
4.
4
50
Anna KRALOVA
KSB
2:04.607
5.
5
82
Klara POZDENOVA
BKN
2:07.233
6
107
Gabriela TOPOLSKA
POL
DNS
Race 4, Group 1 (4 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
105
Katarzyna SKOWRONSKA
POL
2:00.419
Q
2.
2
173
Anna DALEK
WMKS
2:00.546
Q
3.
3
51
Dominika SIMANDLOVA
KSB
2:00.581
4.
4
140
DOBRAN Fanni
SPSC
2:03.696
5.
5
19
Melanie MIDZIC
DKC
2:23.616
6.
6
69
Medeina JANUSAITE
LTU
2:26.670
Race 5, Group 1 (5 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
104
Aleksandra PLEWA
POL
1:52.696
Q
2.
2
164
Sema CIRTI
TUR
1:55.715
Q
3.
3
33
SOMOGYI Barbara
JSE
1:58.399
4.
4
66
Helena Dzeina LEINBERGA
LAT
2:00.956
5.
5
177
Zuzanna SAWICKA
WMKS
2:17.737
6
27
Sarah KARAKAYA
EVD
P
Race 6, Group 1 (6 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
81
Tereza PFEIFEROVA
BKN
1:55.487
Q
2.
2
174
Wiktoria DOBRENKO
WMKS
1:58.606
Q
3.
3
161
TAKACS Reka
TKKSE
1:58.608
4.
4
152
Lucia FILIPOVA
SVK
1:58.925
5.
5
133
Ema ZELINSKA
PRE
2:03.062
6.
6
18
Ida KOMERICKI
DKC
2:03.180
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters