Events
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 6 (NC) - Bormio, Italy - 24-26 January 2014
 
Semi Final 500 meter Girls Novice
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 105, Group 3     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.126 Esther GIJSBERS  SVU54.159Q
2.317 Holly HOYLAND  NIRC54.615Q
3.51 Olivia WEEDON  ALD57.288 
4.413 Lara KRONER  ECK57.314
5.27 Margherita POZZI  BOR1:10.995
 Race 106, Group 3     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.26 Lucia BUSI  BOR56.267Q
2.110 Aurelie LEVEQUE  CGALE56.565Q
3.58 Ilenia BRADANINI  BOR56.651q
4.39 Léa CANTERO  CGALE58.201
418 Maddy BEAUMONT-GRICE  NIRCDNF
  2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 107, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.127 Caroline MURPHY  LUX51.445Q
2.222 Julia HÜMPFNER  SLI52.049 
3.315 Imke VANDEUREN  IRTA52.505
4.416 Nancy PICCHIERRI  ITT53.602
 Race 108, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.123 Marijn WIERSMA  STA53.636Q
2.211 Anais MIUS  CVGH53.820 
3.321 Kim TALSMA  SCT54.032
4.45 Anna SPECHENHAUSER  BOR58.128
  2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 109, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.125 Evelien VAN KERCKVOORDE  STKG49.950Q
2.220 Federica MAFFEI  SCP50.686 
3.314 Anna BEISER  ECO50.923
4.419 Camilla BARON  PON53.956
 Race 110, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 Elisa CONFORTOLA  BOR49.376Q
2.24 Viola DE PIAZZA  BOR49.626 
3.312 Josephine HEIMERL  DEC50.182
4.424 Sanne HOFKER  STB52.892


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Eraton
Engo