Events
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 6 (NC) - Bormio, Italy - 24-26 January 2014
 
Semi Final 500 meter Ladies Junior C
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 168, Group 4     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.343 Chantalle SCHLICHTING  ETR52.680Q
2.128 Tanith TURNER  ALD53.840Q
3.256 Stephanie DROTLEFF  SLI54.462q
 Race 169, Group 4     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.250 Charlotte HAYWARD  MIRC51.674Q
2.355 Mathilda HOLLREISER  SLI52.610Q
3.136 Giulia MORELLI  CPP1:04.957 
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 170, Group 3     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.262 Cecilia BACKSTRÖM  LUX52.060Q
2.630 Jeyda DJEMAL  ALD52.184Q
3.334 Noelie RIBAS  CGALE52.328 
4.448 Vivienne DE JONG  IHCL53.667
5.559 Moniek HEURMAN  STB1:02.084
154 Esmeralda WANNINK  SCTP
 Race 171, Group 3     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.545 Gina JACOBS  EVD49.448Q
2.147 Maureen ONDERWATER  IHCL51.667Q
3.253 Valentina BONATI  PON51.815q
4.439 Franziska SCHÖNIG  ECK51.832
5.333 Giulia MAGRO  CGALE52.167
  2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 172, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.146 Anna Katharina GÄRTNER  EVD49.545Q
2.240 Jil LINKA  ECO49.627 
3.437 Anita DUMBERGER  DEC49.995
4.338 Stephanie KRAUSE  ECK-    
 Race 173, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.142 Janina BECKER  ETR50.827Q
2.431 Alessia BELLOTTI  BOR50.927 
3.329 Bethan LINDSAY  ALD1:16.639ADV
235 Gloria IORIATTI  CPPYC
  2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 174, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.157 Erika LINDGREN  SODM49.004Q
2.260 Gioya LANCEE  SVU49.116 
3.441 Maria DEIKE  ETR49.217
4.332 Gloria CONFORTOLA  BOR49.330
 Race 175, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.158 Selma POUTSMA  STB47.004Q
2.249 Melissa TUNNO  ITT49.750 
3.351 Isabelle ROBERTS  NIRC49.915
4.452 Jessica URQUHART  NIRC1:05.487ADV
544 Aline LENKE  EVDP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Eraton
Web-TV