Events
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 6 (NC) - Bormio, Italy - 24-26 January 2014
 
Semi Final 1000 meter Ladies Junior C
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 246, Group 4     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.133 Giulia MAGRO  CGALE1:50.260Q
2.328 Tanith TURNER  ALD1:50.752Q
3.430 Jeyda DJEMAL  ALD-     
259 Moniek HEURMAN  STBP
 Race 247, Group 4     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.155 Mathilda HOLLREISER  SLI1:49.734Q
2.434 Noelie RIBAS  CGALE1:50.376Q
3.248 Vivienne DE JONG  IHCL1:50.786q
4.339 Franziska SCHÖNIG  ECK1:51.704
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 248, Group 3     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.137 Anita DUMBERGER  DEC1:45.148Q
2.561 Gwendoline DAUDET  USF1:45.218Q
3.253 Valentina BONATI  PON1:45.342q
4.456 Stephanie DROTLEFF  SLI1:50.252
5.350 Charlotte HAYWARD  MIRC-    
 Race 249, Group 3     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.538 Stephanie KRAUSE  ECK1:46.546Q
2.243 Chantalle SCHLICHTING  ETR1:47.302Q
3.136 Giulia MORELLI  CPP1:48.196 
4.429 Bethan LINDSAY  ALD1:49.206
5.342 Janina BECKER  ETR-    
  2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 250, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.151 Isabelle ROBERTS  NIRC1:42.256Q
2.340 Jil LINKA  ECO1:42.430 
3.444 Aline LENKE  EVD1:43.942
4.262 Cecilia BACKSTRÖM  LUX1:44.670
 Race 251, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.352 Jessica URQUHART  NIRC1:46.018Q
2.231 Alessia BELLOTTI  BOR1:46.728 
3.147 Maureen ONDERWATER  IHCL1:47.761
  2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 252, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.158 Selma POUTSMA  STB1:41.905Q
2.345 Gina JACOBS  EVD1:42.052 
3.432 Gloria CONFORTOLA  BOR1:42.454
4.541 Maria DEIKE  ETR1:43.420
5.246 Anna Katharina GÄRTNER  EVD1:46.470
 Race 253, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.160 Gioya LANCEE  SVU1:44.819Q
2.235 Gloria IORIATTI  CPP1:45.232 
3.357 Erika LINDGREN  SODM1:45.271
4.449 Melissa TUNNO  ITT1:46.767


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Skate-Tec
Eraton