Events
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 6 (NC) - Bormio, Italy - 24-26 January 2014
 
Final 1000 meter Ladies Junior C
 Race 270, Group 8     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.259 Moniek HEURMAN  STB1:51.752
2.139 Franziska SCHÖNIG  ECK1:53.508
 Race 271, Group 7     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.630 Jeyda DJEMAL  ALD1:47.939
2.428 Tanith TURNER  ALD1:48.075
3.334 Noelie RIBAS  CGALE1:49.423
4.233 Giulia MAGRO  CGALE1:51.105
5.155 Mathilda HOLLREISER  SLI2:05.417
548 Vivienne DE JONG  IHCLP
 Race 272, Group 6     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.136 Giulia MORELLI  CPP1:46.057
2.550 Charlotte HAYWARD  MIRC1:47.914
3.356 Stephanie DROTLEFF  SLI2:01.740
4.229 Bethan LINDSAY  ALD-    
442 Janina BECKER  ETRP
 Race 273, Group 5     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.438 Stephanie KRAUSE  ECK1:43.638
2.353 Valentina BONATI  PON1:44.264
3.543 Chantalle SCHLICHTING  ETR1:44.546
4.261 Gwendoline DAUDET  USF1:44.960
5.137 Anita DUMBERGER  DEC1:46.340
 Race 274, Group 4     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.144 Aline LENKE  EVD1:48.790
2.347 Maureen ONDERWATER  IHCL1:49.743
3.262 Cecilia BACKSTRÖM  LUX1:50.093
 Race 288, Group 3     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.151 Isabelle ROBERTS  NIRC1:42.745
2.240 Jil LINKA  ECO1:42.908
3.431 Alessia BELLOTTI  BOR1:43.628
4.352 Jessica URQUHART  NIRC1:46.058
 Race 289, Group 2     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.132 Gloria CONFORTOLA  BOR1:47.929
2.241 Maria DEIKE  ETR1:47.955
3.549 Melissa TUNNO  ITT1:49.935
357 Erika LINDGREN  SODMP
446 Anna Katharina GÄRTNER  EVDP
 Race 290, Group 1     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.158 Selma POUTSMA  STB1:46.36434
2.245 Gina JACOBS  EVD1:46.48821
3.360 Gioya LANCEE  SVU1:48.01013
4.435 Gloria IORIATTI  CPP1:49.0938


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Engo
Bioracer
Eraton
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro