Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DANUBIA 6 - PANNONIA-CZIZMADIA TROPHY - Budapest, Hungary - 21-23 February 2014
Overall Classification Novice A Girls
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
KOVACS Kitti
SPSC
2.
Wiktoria TKACZUK
AZSO
3.
Maria GARKOVA
BUL
4.
Kalina GYUROVA
BUL
5.
DOBRAN Fanni
SPSC
6.
Lucia FILIPOVA
SVK
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
|
777 meter
Overall Classification Novice A Boys
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Attila SZASZ
ROU
2.
Roberts KRUZBERGS
LAT
3.
Reinis BERZINS
LAT
4.
Mateusz KRZEMINSKI
AZSO
5.
BONTOVICS Balazs
SPSC
6.
Arturs PILAGS
LAT
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
|
777 meter
Overall Classification Junior C Girls
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
JASZAPATI Petra
SZKE
2.
Milada DOSLA
CZE
3.
Magdalena FIALOVA
CZE
4.
BACSKAI Sara Luca
SPSC
5.
Petra VANKOVA
CZE
6.
Adela BICANOVA
CZE
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Junior C Boys
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Burak AKAR
TUR
2.
Adam TIMAR
ROU
3.
KOVACS Kornel
SPSC
4.
Mikhail KUZNETSOV
PET
5.
Michal CUJA
SVK
6.
Karlis KRUZBERGS
LAT
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Junior B Ladies
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Katrin MANOILOVA
BUL
2.
Alica PORUBSKA
SVK
3.
Valeriya ZAKHAROVA
RUS
4.
Michaela HRUZOVA
CZE
5.
Maria OBORINA
RUS
6.
Magdalena WARAKOMSKA
POL
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Junior B Men
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Artem KOZLOV
RUS
2.
Daniil EIBOG
RUS
3.
Denis AYRAPETYAN
RUS
4.
LIU Shaoang
SPSC
5.
Artem DENISOV
RUS
6.
Artem DERKACH
RUS
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Junior A Ladies
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA
RUS
2.
Ekaterina STRELKOVA
RUS
3.
Natalia MALISZEWSKA
POL
4.
Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA
RUS
5.
Nikola MAZUR
POL
6.
Renata SZOCS
ROU
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Junior A Men
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Aleksander KOVAL
RUS
2.
Eduard STRELKOV
RUS
3.
VARNYÚ Alex
SPSC
4.
Menderes EREN
TUR
5.
Wojciech KAMIENSKI
POL
6.
BURJÁN Csaba
PKSE
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Ladies
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Raia ZAHARIEVA
BUL
2.
Neli TSANKOVA
BUL
3.
Evita KRIEVANE
LAT
4.
Anna YAKIMOVA
BUL
5.
Lilia DZHUSTROVA
BUL
6.
Daiana YANEVA
BUL
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Men
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
LOTH David Mano
SPSC
2.
Adam FILIPOWICZ
AZSO
3.
Jekabs SAULITIS
LAT
4.
Normans BEIKMANIS
KSS
5.
Kacper LOSIAK
MOSIR
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters