COUNTRYMATCH GER-NED - Dresden, Germany - 24 August 2013

  Click on a skater's name to highlight this skater in all races. Click the skater again to remove the highlight color.

Heats 1000 meter Ladies16
1.Y. van Kerkhof1:43.179Q
2.J. Riedel1:43.270Q
3.E. Papakonstanti1:43.615 
4.S. Schulting1:44.785
1.T. Grassow1:46.839Q
2.A. Soet1:47.547Q
3.R. Kooystra1:49.852 
S. van KerkhofDNS
1.V. Windisch1:41.063Q
2.R. de Vries1:41.195Q
3.L. van Ruijven1:41.824 
4.A. Seidel1:41.912
1.J. ter Mors1:42.692Q
2.R. Huisman1:42.812Q
3.E. Lenke1:42.975 
4.J. Kauffman1:43.722
5.M. Van Hoeven1:45.385
Semi Final 1000 meter Ladies16
1.L. van Ruijven1:46.686Q
2.A. Seidel1:46.761Q
3.M. Van Hoeven1:49.607 
4.R. Kooystra1:51.261
1.E. Lenke1:46.607Q
2.S. Schulting1:46.657Q
3.E. Papakonstanti1:46.787 
4.J. Kauffman1:47.241

1.J. ter Mors1:37.239Q
2.Y. van Kerkhof1:37.366Q
3.J. Riedel1:38.882 
4.R. Huisman2:26.886
1.V. Windisch1:40.544Q
2.T. Grassow1:40.694Q
3.R. de Vries1:40.856 
4.A. Soet1:41.348
Final 1000 meter Ladies16
1.E. Papakonstanti1:44.538 
2.J. Kauffman1:44.645
3.M. Van Hoeven1:48.450
4.R. Kooystra2:19.926

1.A. Seidel1:34.502 
2.L. van Ruijven1:34.763
3.S. Schulting1:35.024
4.E. Lenke1:35.190

1.R. de Vries1:38.140 
2.J. Riedel1:38.385
3.R. Huisman1:38.395
4.A. Soet1:38.925

1.J. ter Mors1:37.816 
2.T. Grassow1:38.011
3.Y. van Kerkhof1:38.140
4.V. Windisch1:38.299

Heats 500 meter Ladies16
1.Y. van Kerkhof46.258Q
2.S. Schulting46.674Q
3.J. Riedel46.897 
4.J. Kauffman47.625
1.J. ter Mors45.968Q
2.R. Huisman46.168Q
3.A. Seidel46.294 
4.R. Kooystra49.070
1.R. de Vries45.917Q
2.V. Windisch45.985Q
3.E. Papakonstanti47.201 
4.E. Lenke47.284
1.T. Grassow45.740Q
2.L. van Ruijven45.841Q
3.A. Soet48.128 
4.M. Van Hoeven49.555
5.S. van Kerkhof1:06.335
Semi Final 500 meter Ladies16
1.S. van Kerkhof47.031Q
2.J. Riedel47.740Q
3.E. Papakonstanti48.249 
4.J. Kauffman48.414
5.M. Van Hoeven51.487
1.A. Seidel47.470Q
2.E. Lenke47.628Q
3.A. Soet47.768 
4.R. Kooystra48.671

1.Y. van Kerkhof45.612Q
2.T. Grassow45.711Q
3.R. de Vries45.816 
4.L. van Ruijven46.085
1.J. ter Mors44.445Q
2.V. Windisch44.573Q
3.R. Huisman45.880 
4.S. Schulting48.198
Final 500 meter Ladies16
1.A. Soet47.690 
2.E. Papakonstanti47.827
3.J. Kauffman48.100
4.R. Kooystra48.579
5.M. Van Hoeven49.717

1.S. van Kerkhof46.068 
2.A. Seidel46.564
3.E. Lenke47.395
4.J. Riedel48.526

1.R. de Vries45.697 
2.L. van Ruijven45.817
3.R. Huisman45.909
4.S. Schulting45.972

1.J. ter Mors44.620 
2.Y. van Kerkhof44.656
3.V. Windisch44.797
4.T. Grassow1:26.552

Heats 1000 meter Men32
1.I. de Laat1:44.074Q
2.R. de Groot1:44.176Q
3.J. Kaufmann-Ludwig1:44.421 
4.B. Boelsma1:44.618
1.C. Bökkerink1:36.881Q
2.R. Pukitis1:37.000Q
3.L. Bloemhof1:37.141 
4.T. Rietzke1:37.309
1.N. Kerstholt1:33.990Q
2.D. Zetzsche1:34.066Q
3.H. Kröger1:34.150 
1.V. Bykanov1:39.714Q
2.R. Seifert1:39.850Q
3.D. Visser1:40.266 
4.K. Slootweg1:41.019
1.A. Snellink1:36.084Q
2.T. Kröger1:36.230Q
3.F. Spiegl1:36.493 
4.N. Wendler1:37.373
1.F. van der Wart1:49.265Q
2.M. Prinsen1:49.361Q
3.J. Sonneveld1:49.370 
1.D. Breeuwsma1:37.107Q
2.L. Kaufmann-Ludwig1:41.300Q
3.D. Hoogerwerf2:00.590 
4.T. Pietsch2:21.771A
1.P. Herrmann1:35.220Q
2.M. Elzink1:35.563Q
3.K. Hakkenberg1:35.803 
4.C. Milz1:36.689
Quarter Finals 1000 meter Men32
1.K. Hakkenberg1:38.040Q
2.J. Kaufmann-Ludwig1:38.172 
3.N. Wendler1:39.721
1.H. Kröger1:37.922Q
2.C. Milz1:38.070 
3.T. Rietzke1:38.496
1.J. Sonneveld1:33.884Q
2.F. Spiegl1:34.066 
3.K. Slootweg1:34.313
1.L. Bloemhof1:38.611Q
2.D. Hoogerwerf1:38.846 
3.B. Boelsma1:39.808
4.D. Visser1:59.792

1.V. Bykanov1:30.429Q
2.C. Bökkerink1:30.489 
3.R. Pukitis1:30.783
4.R. Seifert1:30.793
1.D. Breeuwsma1:32.870Q
2.A. Snellink1:33.757 
3.T. Kröger1:33.836
4.L. Kaufmann-Ludwig1:35.042
5.T. Pietsch1:48.303
1.F. van der Wart1:34.794Q
2.N. Kerstholt1:34.905 
3.M. Prinsen1:36.027
4.D. Zetzsche1:37.285
1.R. de Groot1:41.993Q
2.P. Herrmann1:57.518A
3.I. de Laat2:04.560A
M. ElzinkP
Final 1000 meter Men32
1.K. Slootweg1:32.009 
2.B. Boelsma1:32.119
3.T. Rietzke1:32.229
4.D. Visser1:32.356
5.N. Wendler1:32.713

1.F. Spiegl1:39.975 
2.C. Milz1:40.134
3.D. Hoogerwerf1:40.485
4.J. Kaufmann-Ludwig1:41.158

1.K. Hakkenberg1:36.087 
2.M. Elzink1:36.248
3.L. Bloemhof1:36.366
4.H. Kröger1:36.439

1.R. Seifert1:35.867 
2.D. Zetzsche1:36.029
3.J. Sonneveld1:36.061
4.L. Kaufmann-Ludwig1:38.761
5.T. Pietsch1:40.117

1.T. Kröger1:33.214 
2.M. Prinsen1:33.292
3.R. Pukitis1:33.962

1.N. Kerstholt1:33.441 
2.C. Bökkerink1:33.546
3.A. Snellink1:33.854

1.F. van der Wart1:29.543 
2.D. Breeuwsma1:29.642
3.I. de Laat1:30.446
4.V. Bykanov1:30.469
5.R. de Groot1:30.761
6.P. Herrmann1:38.295

Heats 500 meter Men32
1.T. Kröger43.137Q
2.D. Hoogerwerf43.471Q
3.R. de Groot43.552 
4.T. Rietzke44.607
1.R. Pukitis43.412Q
2.I. de Laat43.490Q
3.K. Hakkenberg43.528 
1.N. Kerstholt42.657Q
2.C. Milz44.376Q
3.J. Kaufmann-Ludwig46.170A
C. BökkerinkP
1.P. Herrmann43.204Q
2.A. Snellink43.310Q
3.F. Spiegl43.451 
4.K. Slootweg45.018
1.D. Breeuwsma41.933Q
2.R. Seifert42.312Q
3.L. Kaufmann-Ludwig44.001 
4.B. Boelsma45.401
1.F. van der Wart42.243Q
2.J. Sonneveld42.970Q
3.D. Zetzsche43.135q
4.D. Visser45.292
1.V. Bykanov43.124Q
2.M. Prinsen43.223Q
3.M. Elzink43.378q
4.N. Wendler46.683
Quarter Finals 500 meter Men32
1.R. de Groot44.497Q
2.T. Rietzke44.682 
3.K. Slootweg44.786
1.B. Boelsma44.963Q
2.F. Spiegl1:23.602A
C. BökkerinkYC
1.K. Hakkenberg43.750Q
2.L. Kaufmann-Ludwig44.247q
3.D. Visser44.677
4.N. Wendler45.818

1.R. Seifert41.872Q
2.D. Breeuwsma41.885 
3.T. Kröger43.124
4.D. Hoogerwerf43.320
1.V. Bykanov43.335Q
2.J. Sonneveld43.380 
3.P. Herrmann43.559
4.M. Elzink43.615
1.N. Kerstholt42.540Q
2.M. Prinsen42.738 
3.D. Zetzsche1:30.866A
I. de LaatP
1.F. van der Wart42.510Q
2.R. Pukitis42.641 
3.A. Snellink42.790
4.C. Milz44.636
5.J. Kaufmann-Ludwig44.842
Final 500 meter Men32
1.N. Wendler46.666 
2.T. Rietzke52.910
3.D. Visser1:23.347
K. SlootwegP

1.F. Spiegl44.806 
2.B. Boelsma45.161
3.I. de Laat1:16.500
4.R. de Groot1:18.917
L. Kaufmann-LudwigP

1.D. Hoogerwerf43.773 
2.J. Kaufmann-Ludwig43.855
3.M. Elzink43.961
4.C. Milz45.334
5.K. Hakkenberg54.823

1.P. Herrmann45.330 
2.A. Snellink1:26.466
T. KrögerP

1.D. Breeuwsma42.018 
2.J. Sonneveld43.139
3.R. Pukitis43.145
4.M. Prinsen43.285
5.D. Zetzsche43.864

1.F. van der Wart43.155 
2.R. Seifert43.237
3.V. Bykanov43.583
4.N. Kerstholt43.590

Final 3000 m Relay Ladies16
1.NED A4:18.469 
2.GER A4:23.483
3.NED B4:24.195
4.MIX4:35.234

Final 5000 m Relay Men32
1.GER A6:55.944 
2.NED B6:58.918
3.NED A7:03.598
4.GER B7:06.206

Final 3000 m Relay Men32
1.GER JUN4:14.405 
2.NED Jun4:14.486


.