INVITATION CUP - Heerenveen, Netherlands - 12-13 October 2019

  Click on a skater's name to highlight this skater in all races. Click the skater again to remove the highlight color.

Semi Final 1500 meter Ladies Div. A 1500
1.A. Seidel2:27.981Q
2.T. Huot Marchand2:28.103Q
3.M. Wiersma2:28.195Q
4.S. Bacskai2:28.285Q
5.L. van Ruijven2:28.451 
6.R. de Vries2:28.676
7.C. Heeney2:28.702
8.M. Boudrias2:30.483
1.S. Schulting2:23.727Q
2.A. Monvoisin2:25.074Q
3.X. Velzeboer2:25.122Q
4.Y. van Kerkhof2:25.540Q
5.K. Quevillon2:28.120 
6.G. Jacobs2:29.946
7.A. Belley2:37.314
H. DesmetP
Final 1500 meter Ladies Div. A 1500
1.R. de Vries2:29.522 
2.H. Desmet2:29.558
3.L. van Ruijven2:30.084
4.K. Quevillon2:31.236
5.M. Boudrias2:33.282
6.A. Belley2:37.197
7.C. Heeney3:11.754
8.G. Jacobs3:13.306

1.S. Schulting2:24.074 
2.A. Seidel2:24.193
3.T. Huot Marchand2:24.308
4.S. Bacskai2:25.107
5.X. Velzeboer2:25.420
6.Y. van Kerkhof2:25.572
7.A. Monvoisin2:25.622
8.M. Wiersma2:26.542

Semi Final 1500 meter Ladies Div. B 1500
1.A. Otter2:35.485Q
2.B. Somogyi2:35.593Q
3.A. Leveque2:35.946Q
4.A. Danneel2:37.125Q
5.L. Eckstein2:38.026 
6.S. Kingma2:39.972
7.E. van Zuijlen-    
8.A. Lalonde-    
1.G. Daudet2:33.930Q
2.M. Somodi2:34.580Q
3.E. Gijsbers2:34.840Q
4.E. Roes2:34.990Q
5.A. Gärtner2:35.410 
6.R. Varga2:38.210
7.C. Hayward2:39.080
8.M. Velzeboer2:52.490
Final 1500 meter Ladies Div. B 1500
1.E. van Zuijlen2:37.362 
2.M. Velzeboer2:37.418
3.A. Lalonde2:37.620
4.A. Gärtner2:38.697
5.L. Eckstein2:39.903
6.R. Varga2:41.968
7.C. Hayward2:44.766
8.S. Kingma3:07.136

1.B. Somogyi2:33.383 
2.A. Leveque2:33.480
3.E. Roes2:34.288
4.A. Danneel2:36.562
5.G. Daudet2:51.720
6.E. Gijsbers2:57.576
M. SomodiDNF
A. OtterP

Semi Final 1500 meter Men Div. A 1500
1.F. Emons2:16.279Q
2.B. Steenaart2:16.661Q
3.C. Krueger2:16.919A
4.D. Tiborcz2:18.719
5.J. Brunsmann2:18.733
6.M. Pederson2:36.595
V. BykanovP
1.D. Hoogerwerf2:25.110Q
2.D. Visser2:25.229Q
3.S. Desmet2:25.453 
4.A. Varnyú2:26.513
5.F. Pigeon2:26.522
6.D. Migunov2:30.260
S. RoesP
1.D. Breeuwsma2:19.908Q
2.Q. Fercoq2:20.402Q
3.A. Sziklasi2:20.654 
4.A. Lüdtke2:20.875
5.M. van 't Wout2:21.794
6.I. de Laat2:37.526A
N. PerreaultP
Final 1500 meter Men Div. A 1500
1.V. Bykanov2:24.990 
2.M. Pederson2:25.042
3.N. Perreault2:25.148
4.D. Migunov2:25.166
5.F. Pigeon2:25.178
6.S. Roes2:25.462

1.S. Desmet2:26.591 
2.A. Varnyú2:26.873
3.M. van 't Wout2:26.904
4.A. Lüdtke2:27.379
5.D. Tiborcz2:28.611
6.J. Brunsmann2:28.884
A. SziklasiP

1.I. de Laat2:19.863 
2.D. Hoogerwerf2:20.098
3.C. Krueger2:20.135
4.F. Emons2:20.251
5.D. Visser2:20.358
6.B. Steenaart2:20.449
7.Q. Fercoq2:21.149
8.D. Breeuwsma2:21.725

Semi Final 1500 meter Men Div. B 1500
1.R. Berzins2:17.230Q
2.H. Bosma2:17.466Q
3.P. Riches2:17.699
4.J. van 't Wout2:18.942
5.B. Yamada2:19.340
6.R. Volckaert2:21.342
T. NavarroP
1.C. Schubert2:29.092Q
2.I. van de Griek2:29.105Q
3.J. de Boo2:29.200 
4.B. Bontovics2:29.762
5.A. Dewagtere2:30.699
6.A. Migner2:47.609
K. HuismanP
1.K. Slootweg2:25.247Q
2.D. Sellier2:25.620Q
3.N. Kingma2:27.152 
4.B. Olah2:28.649
5.Y. Jung2:29.827
6.R. Vanhooren2:35.744
L. Kaufmann-LudwigP
Final 1500 meter Men Div. B 1500
1.T. Navarro2:32.828 
2.K. Huisman2:32.888
3.R. Vanhooren2:33.048
4.L. Kaufmann-Ludwig2:33.160
5.A. Dewagtere2:34.080
6.R. Volckaert2:35.138
7.A. Migner2:47.647

1.J. van 't Wout2:46.451 
2.Y. Jung2:47.285
3.B. Bontovics2:47.657
4.J. de Boo2:48.793
5.B. Olah2:50.123
B. YamadaP
N. KingmaP

1.K. Slootweg2:17.537 
2.D. Sellier2:18.720
3.C. Schubert2:19.203
4.I. van de Griek2:19.225
5.H. Bosma2:19.718
6.P. Riches-    
R. BerzinsP

Quarter Finals 500 meter Ladies Div. A 500
1.S. Schulting44.609Q
2.H. Desmet45.473Q
3.A. Monvoisin45.944 
4.K. Quevillon46.778
5.S. Bacskai50.707
1.Y. van Kerkhof44.475Q
2.X. Velzeboer44.527Q
3.A. Seidel44.553
4.E. Gijsbers46.245
5.M. Boudrias51.290
1.L. van Ruijven43.859Q
2.R. de Vries43.917Q
3.T. Huot Marchand45.009
4.C. Heeney45.083
5.G. Jacobs46.024
Semi Final 500 meter Ladies Div. A 500
1.M. Boudrias45.438Q
2.C. Heeney45.532Q
3.E. Gijsbers45.744 
4.S. Bacskai45.988
1.A. Monvoisin45.182Q
2.G. Jacobs45.781Q
3.K. Quevillon45.837 

1.L. van Ruijven44.157Q
2.T. Huot Marchand44.767Q
3.R. de Vries45.155A
X. VelzeboerP
1.S. Schulting44.156Q
2.Y. van Kerkhof44.287Q
3.A. Seidel44.332 
4.H. Desmet44.469
Final 500 meter Ladies Div. A 500
1.K. Quevillon46.937 
2.S. Bacskai48.181
E. GijsbersP

1.X. Velzeboer45.117 
2.M. Boudrias45.229
3.C. Heeney45.235
4.G. Jacobs45.721

1.A. Seidel45.280 
2.H. Desmet45.320
3.A. Monvoisin45.676

1.L. van Ruijven44.755 
2.Y. van Kerkhof44.786
3.T. Huot Marchand44.946
4.R. de Vries45.153
5.S. Schulting-    

Quarter Finals 500 meter Ladies Div. B 500
1.G. Daudet45.449Q
2.M. Velzeboer45.522Q
3.M. Somodi46.632 
4.S. Kingma46.886
5.L. Eckstein47.525
1.A. Belley46.731Q
2.A. Danneel46.817Q
3.M. Wiersma47.020 
4.C. Hayward47.877
1.A. Otter46.421Q
2.A. Leveque46.515Q
3.B. Somogyi47.573A
A. LalondeP
1.E. van Zuijlen47.063Q
2.A. Gärtner47.338Q
3.E. Roes47.418 
4.R. Varga47.516
Semi Final 500 meter Ladies Div. B 500
1.M. Wiersma46.882Q
2.R. Varga47.042Q
3.L. Eckstein47.208 
4.S. Kingma-    
1.M. Somodi47.301Q
2.E. Roes47.357Q
3.A. Lalonde47.417 
4.C. Hayward47.625

1.M. Velzeboer45.691Q
2.G. Daudet47.132Q
3.E. van Zuijlen47.228 
4.B. Somogyi47.648
5.A. Gärtner47.914
1.A. Otter46.923Q
2.A. Belley47.025Q
3.A. Danneel47.081 
4.A. Leveque47.097
Final 500 meter Ladies Div. B 500
1.A. Lalonde47.000 
2.C. Hayward47.097
3.L. Eckstein47.191
S. KingmaDNF

1.M. Wiersma46.975 
2.R. Varga47.129
3.E. Roes47.330
4.M. Somodi47.350

1.E. van Zuijlen46.757 
2.A. Danneel47.005
3.A. Leveque47.070
4.B. Somogyi47.241
5.A. Gärtner47.357

1.M. Velzeboer45.018 
2.G. Daudet45.506
3.A. Otter46.776
4.A. Belley47.498

Quarter Finals 500 meter Men Div. A 500
1.I. de Laat41.750Q
2.M. van 't Wout41.876Q
3.A. Sziklasi41.944
4.F. Emons42.010
5.N. Perreault-    
1.A. Varnyú42.137Q
2.A. Lüdtke42.256Q
3.B. Steenaart42.364 
4.Q. Fercoq-    A
J. BrunsmannP
1.D. Migunov41.948Q
2.V. Bykanov42.142Q
3.B. Yamada42.390A
4.D. Tiborcz42.646
D. BreeuwsmaP
1.D. Hoogerwerf41.658Q
2.S. Desmet41.762Q
3.D. Visser41.816
4.C. Krueger43.164
5.M. Pederson43.338
Semi Final 500 meter Men Div. A 500
1.B. Steenaart42.456Q
2.C. Krueger42.775Q
3.D. Breeuwsma42.835 
4.A. Sziklasi43.649
5.M. Pederson1:02.499
1.D. Visser42.425Q
2.J. Brunsmann42.483Q
3.F. Emons42.551
4.N. Perreault42.606
5.D. Tiborcz-    

1.D. Hoogerwerf41.698Q
2.S. Desmet41.738Q
3.A. Varnyú43.063 
4.A. Lüdtke43.325
Q. FercoqDNF
1.V. Bykanov42.648Q
2.B. Yamada42.859Q
3.D. Migunov44.199
4.I. de Laat1:15.707A
M. van 't WoutP
Final 500 meter Men Div. A 500
1.D. Breeuwsma41.944 
2.A. Sziklasi42.115
3.M. Pederson42.947
4.N. Perreault42.956
5.D. Tiborcz43.174

1.J. Brunsmann41.945 
2.B. Steenaart42.001
3.M. van 't Wout42.042
4.C. Krueger42.600
5.F. Emons42.697

1.A. Lüdtke42.002 
2.D. Migunov42.004
3.D. Visser42.456
4.Q. Fercoq46.729
A. VarnyúP

1.D. Hoogerwerf42.167 
2.I. de Laat42.601
3.S. Desmet42.687
4.V. Bykanov42.876
5.B. Yamada1:06.645

Quarter Finals 500 meter Men Div. B 500
1.H. Bosma42.593Q
2.C. Schubert43.027Q
3.B. Olah43.468 
4.P. Riches43.572
5.A. Dewagtere44.279
1.J. van 't Wout42.738Q
2.B. Bontovics43.247Q
3.A. Migner43.588 
4.L. Kaufmann-Ludwig-    
1.D. Sellier41.997Q
2.F. Pigeon42.085Q
3.N. Kingma42.231 
4.K. Huisman42.367
1.S. Roes43.224Q
2.Y. Jung43.412Q
3.R. Vanhooren43.682 
I. van de GriekYC
1.R. Berzins43.177Q
2.K. Slootweg43.217Q
3.J. de Boo43.227 
4.R. Volckaert44.374
5.T. Navarro-    
Semi Final 500 meter Men Div. B 500
1.N. Kingma42.708Q
2.R. Vanhooren42.767
3.P. Riches43.743
1.B. Olah43.300Q
2.K. Huisman43.347 
3.L. Kaufmann-Ludwig43.484
4.A. Dewagtere43.893
1.J. de Boo42.839Q
2.A. Migner42.981
3.R. Volckaert43.949

1.H. Bosma42.866Q
2.F. Pigeon42.942Q
3.Y. Jung42.960 
4.K. Slootweg44.379
5.R. Berzins-    
1.D. Sellier41.705Q
2.J. van 't Wout41.799Q
3.S. Roes41.885
4.C. Schubert42.480
5.B. Bontovics42.609
Final 500 meter Men Div. B 500
1.K. Huisman43.060 
2.L. Kaufmann-Ludwig43.337
3.P. Riches43.555
4.R. Volckaert43.783
5.A. Dewagtere1:02.995

1.N. Kingma42.593 
2.R. Vanhooren42.909
3.B. Olah43.075
4.A. Migner1:02.207
5.J. de Boo1:10.861

1.Y. Jung42.858 
2.K. Slootweg43.048
3.C. Schubert43.092
4.B. Bontovics43.154
5.R. Berzins43.452

1.D. Sellier41.702 
2.J. van 't Wout41.728
3.H. Bosma41.977
4.F. Pigeon43.320
5.S. Roes1:09.750

Semi Final 5000 m Relay Relay Men
1.Netherlands-A6:50.514 
2.Netherlands-B6:50.691
3.Mixed team 26:57.548
4.Hungary6:59.125
Mixed team 1P
1.Netherlands-C6:52.789 
2.Germany6:54.186
3.Canada7:04.206
4.Belgium7:16.550
FranceP
Final 5000 m Relay Relay Men
1.Hungary6:53.723 
2.France6:54.335
3.Canada6:56.929
4.Belgium6:58.605

1.Netherlands-A6:56.019 
2.Netherlands-B6:56.285
3.Netherlands-C6:56.919
4.Mixed team 27:01.493
5.Germany7:12.232

Semi Final 3000 m Relay Relay Ladies
1.Netherlands B4:21.888 
2.Canada4:23.811
3.Hungary4:34.919
4.Mixed team4:39.085
1.France4:14.530 
2.Netherlands A4:14.562
3.Germany4:16.684
4.Netherlands C4:26.822
Final 3000 m Relay Relay Ladies
1.Hungary4:22.621 
2.Canada4:22.908
3.Mixed team4:25.785

1.Netherlands A4:17.361 
2.Germany4:20.303
3.Netherlands B4:30.658
FranceP

Semi Final 2000 m Relay Mixed Gender Relay
1.Canada A2:47.032 
2.France B2:48.284
3.Hungary B2:48.868
Netherlands AP
1.France A2:43.284 
2.Netherlands D2:43.317
3.Germany A2:46.336
4.Mixed team A3:28.114
1.Netherlands B2:45.462 
2.Hungary A2:45.701
3.Netherlands E2:45.737
4.Mixed team B2:51.303
1.Netherlands C2:43.720 
2.Belgium2:48.322
3.Canada B2:50.110
4.Germany B2:51.934
Final 2000 m Relay Mixed Gender Relay
1.Netherlands A2:49.830 
2.Mixed team A2:51.282
3.Germany B2:51.296

1.Germany A2:47.394 
2.Netherlands E2:47.648
3.Hungary B2:52.514
Canada BP

1.Netherlands D2:44.774 
2.Hungary A2:46.296
3.Belgium2:46.622
4.France B2:46.894

1.Netherlands C2:44.680 
2.Netherlands B2:44.737
3.France A2:44.738
4.Canada A2:46.214


.