Events
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Live


Select auto-reload time:
 
EUROPA CUP FINAL - Budapest, Hungary - 18-20 March 2016

COMPETITION PROGRAM

Friday, 18 March 2016

8:00 Warming up Junior D - Ladies+Men
8:10 Warming up Junior C - Ladies+Men
8:20 Warming up Ladies + Men
8:30 Ice Res (Full)
8:45 Ladies Junior D 1000 meter, Heats 3 Races  Results
Men Junior D 1000 meter, Heats 3 Races  Results
Ladies Junior C 1500 meter, Heats 3 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
9:33 Men Junior C 1500 meter, Heats 3 Races  Results
Ladies 1500 meter, Heats 2 Races  Results
Men 1500 meter, Heats 2 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
10:18 Ladies Junior D 1000 meter, Final 3 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Ladies Junior D 1000 meter  Dist.Class.
Men Junior D 1000 meter, Final 3 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Men Junior D 1000 meter  Dist.Class.
Ladies Junior C 1500 meter, Final 3 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Ladies Junior C 1500 meter  Dist.Class.
Ice Res (Track)
11:06 Men Junior C 1500 meter, Final 3 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Men Junior C 1500 meter  Dist.Class.
Ladies 1500 meter, Final 2 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Ladies 1500 meter  Dist.Class.
Men 1500 meter, Final 2 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Men 1500 meter  Dist.Class.
Ice Res (Track)
11:56 Ladies Junior D 500 meter, Heats 4 Races  Results
Men Junior D 500 meter, Heats 4 Races  Results
Ladies Junior C 500 meter, Heats 4 Races  Results
Men Junior C 500 meter, Heats 4 Races  Results
12:42 Break
14:00 Ice Res (Track)
14:10 Warming up Junior B - Ladies+Men
14:20 Warming up Junior A - Ladies+Men
14:30 Ice Res (Full)
14:45 Ladies Junior B 1500 meter, Heats 3 Races  Results
Men Junior B 1500 meter, Heats 3 Races  Results
Ladies Junior A 1500 meter, Heats 3 Races  Results
Men Junior A 1500 meter, Heats 3 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
15:55 Ladies Junior B 1500 meter, Final 3 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Ladies Junior B 1500 meter  Dist.Class.
Men Junior B 1500 meter, Final 3 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Men Junior B 1500 meter  Dist.Class.
Ladies Junior A 1500 meter, Final 3 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Ladies Junior A 1500 meter  Dist.Class.
Men Junior A 1500 meter, Final 3 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Men Junior A 1500 meter  Dist.Class.
Ice Res (Full)
17:10 Ladies 3000 m Relay, Heats 2 Races  Results
Men 3000 m Relay, Heats 2 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
17:57 Ladies Junior B 500 meter, Heats 4 Races  Results
Men Junior B 500 meter, Heats 4 Races  Results
Ladies Junior A 500 meter, Heats 4 Races  Results
Men Junior A 500 meter, Heats 4 Races  Results
18:37 end

Saturday, 19 March 2016

8:00 Warming up Junior D - Ladies+Men
8:10 Warming up Junior C - Ladies+Men
8:20 Warming up Ladies + Men
8:30 Ice Res (Full)
8:45 Ladies Junior D 500 meter, Semi Final 4 Races  Results
Men Junior D 500 meter, Semi Final 4 Races  Results
Ladies Junior C 500 meter, Semi Final 4 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
9:30 Men Junior C 500 meter, Semi Final 2 Races  Results
Ladies 500 meter, Heats 2 Races  Results
Men 500 meter, Heats 2 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
10:01 Ladies Junior D 500 meter, Final 4 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Ladies Junior D 500 meter  Dist.Class.
Men Junior D 500 meter, Final 4 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Men Junior D 500 meter  Dist.Class.
Ladies Junior C 500 meter, Final 4 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Ladies Junior C 500 meter  Dist.Class.
Ice Res (Track)
10:47 Men Junior C 500 meter, Final 3 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Men Junior C 500 meter  Dist.Class.
Ladies 500 meter, Final 2 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Ladies 500 meter  Dist.Class.
Men 500 meter, Final 2 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Men 500 meter  Dist.Class.
Ice Res (Track)
11:23 Ladies Junior D 777 meter, Heats 4 Races  Results
Men Junior D 777 meter, Heats 4 Races  Results
Ladies Junior C 1000 meter, Heats 4 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
12:16 Men Junior C 1000 meter, Heats 4 Races  Results
Ladies 1000 meter, Heats 2 Races  Results
Men 1000 meter, Heats 2 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
12:57 Ladies Junior D 777 meter, Semi Final 4 Races  Results
Men Junior D 777 meter, Semi Final 4 Races  Results
Ladies Junior C 1000 meter, Semi Final 4 Races  Results
Men Junior C 1000 meter, Semi Final 4 Races  Results
13:55 Break
14:15 Ice Res (Track)
14:25 Warming up Junior B - Ladies+Men
14:35 Warming up Junior A - Ladies+Men
14:45 Ice Res (Full)
15:00 Ladies Junior B 500 meter, Semi Final 4 Races  Results
Men Junior B 500 meter, Semi Final 4 Races  Results
Ladies Junior A 500 meter, Semi Final 4 Races  Results
Men Junior A 500 meter, Semi Final 2 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
15:55 Ladies Junior B 500 meter, Final 4 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Ladies Junior B 500 meter  Dist.Class.
Men Junior B 500 meter, Final 4 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Men Junior B 500 meter  Dist.Class.
Ladies Junior A 500 meter, Final 4 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Ladies Junior A 500 meter  Dist.Class.
Men Junior A 500 meter, Final 4 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Men Junior A 500 meter  Dist.Class.
Ice Res (Track)
16:55 Ladies Junior B 1000 meter, Heats 4 Races  Results
Men Junior B 1000 meter, Heats 4 Races  Results
Ladies Junior A 1000 meter, Heats 4 Races  Results
Men Junior A 1000 meter, Heats 4 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
18:07 Ladies Junior B 1000 meter, Semi Final 4 Races  Results
Men Junior B 1000 meter, Semi Final 4 Races  Results
Ladies Junior A 1000 meter, Semi Final 2 Races  Results
Men Junior A 1000 meter, Semi Final 2 Races  Results
19:08 end

Sunday, 20 March 2016

8:00 Warming up Junior D - Ladies+Men
8:09 Warming up Junior C - Ladies+Men
8:18 Warming up Junior B - Ladies+Men
8:27 Warming up Junior A - Ladies+Men
8:36 Warming up Ladies + Men
8:45 Ice Res (Track)
9:00 Ladies Junior D 777 meter, Final 4 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Ladies Junior D 777 meter  Dist.Class.
  - Overall Classification Ladies Junior D  Gen.Class.
Men Junior D 777 meter, Final 4 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Men Junior D 777 meter  Dist.Class.
  - Overall Classification Men Junior D  Gen.Class.
Ladies Junior C 1000 meter, Final 4 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Ladies Junior C 1000 meter  Dist.Class.
  - Overall Classification Ladies Junior C  Gen.Class.
Men Junior C 1000 meter, Final 4 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Men Junior C 1000 meter  Dist.Class.
  - Overall Classification Men Junior C  Gen.Class.
Ice Res (Track) Men Junior C
10:08 Ladies Junior B 1000 meter, Final 4 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Ladies Junior B 1000 meter  Dist.Class.
  - Overall Classification Ladies Junior B  Gen.Class.
Men Junior B 1000 meter, Final 4 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Men Junior B 1000 meter  Dist.Class.
  - Overall Classification Men Junior B  Gen.Class.
Ladies Junior A 1000 meter, Final 3 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Ladies Junior A 1000 meter  Dist.Class.
  - Overall Classification Ladies Junior A  Gen.Class.
Ice Res (Track) Ladies Junior A
11:00 Men Junior A 1000 meter, Final 3 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Men Junior A 1000 meter  Dist.Class.
  - Overall Classification Men Junior A  Gen.Class.
Ladies 1000 meter, Final 2 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Ladies 1000 meter  Dist.Class.
  - Overall Classification Ladies  Gen.Class.
Men 1000 meter, Final 2 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Men 1000 meter  Dist.Class.
  - Overall Classification Men  Gen.Class.
Ice Res (Full) Men
11:42 Ladies 3000 m Relay, Final 1 Race  Results
Men 3000 m Relay, Final 1 Race  Results
11:58 Ceremony
13:00 end

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Customboots.de
SpeedSkatingShop
Hunter
Mapleskate
Sebra Sports