Events
Hasselt Europacup
Masters Games
Turnhout Closing Games
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Live


Select auto-reload time:
 
STARCLASS-1 (CD-1) - Bolzano, Italy - 28-30 October 2016

COMPETITION PROGRAM

Friday, 28 October 2016

11:00 Warming up Ladies Junior D
11:10 Warming up Men Junior D
11:20 Ice Res (Full)
11:35 Ladies Junior D 777 meter, Heats 6 Races  Results
Men Junior D 777 meter, Heats 6 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
12:28 Ladies Junior D 777 meter, Semi Finals 6 Races  Results
Men Junior D 777 meter, Semi Finals 6 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
13:21 Ladies Junior D 777 meter, Final 4 Races  Results    video
Ladies Junior D 1000 meter, Final 2 Races  Results    video
  - Distance Classification Ladies Junior D 1000 meter  Dist.Class.
Ceremony Ladies Junior D
13:42 Men Junior D 777 meter, Final 4 Races  Results    video
Men Junior D 1000 meter, Final 2 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Men Junior D 1000 meter  Dist.Class.
Ceremony Men Junior D
14:04 Ice Res (Track)
14:19 Ladies Junior D 500 meter, Heats 8 Races  Results
Men Junior D 500 meter, Heats 8 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
15:10 Warming up Ladies Junior C
15:20 Warming up Men Junior C
15:30 Ice Res (Full)
15:45 Ladies Junior C 1000 meter, Heats 7 Races  Results
Men Junior C 1000 meter, Heats 6 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
16:47 Ladies Junior C 1000 meter, Semi Finals 7 Races  Results
Men Junior C 1000 meter, Semi Finals 6 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
17:50 Ladies Junior C 1000 meter, Final 5 Races  Results    video
Ladies Junior C 1500 meter, Final 2 Races  Results    video
  - Distance Classification Ladies Junior C 1500 meter  Dist.Class.
Ceremony Ladies Junior C
18:18 Men Junior C 1000 meter, Final 4 Races  Results    video
Men Junior C 1500 meter, Final 2 Races  Results    video
  - Distance Classification Men Junior C 1500 meter  Dist.Class.
Ceremony Men Junior C
18:47 Ice Res (Track)
19:02 Ladies Junior C 500 meter, Heats 8 Races  Results
Men Junior C 500 meter, Heats 8 Races  Results
19:39 End of Program

Saturday, 29 October 2016

8:00 Warming up Ladies Junior D
8:10 Warming up Men Junior D
8:20 Ice Res (Full)
8:35 Ladies Junior D 500 meter, Quarter Finals 8 Races  Results
Men Junior D 500 meter, Quarter Finals 8 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
9:27 Ladies Junior D 500 meter, Semi Finals 8 Races  Results
Men Junior D 500 meter, Semi Finals 8 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
10:19 Ladies Junior D 500 meter, Final 8 Races  Results    video
  - Distance Classification Ladies Junior D 500 meter  Dist.Class.
Ceremony Ladies Junior D
10:40 Men Junior D 500 meter, Final 8 Races  Results    video
  - Distance Classification Men Junior D 500 meter  Dist.Class.
Ceremony Men Junior D
11:02 Ice Res (Track)
11:17 Ladies Junior D 777 meter, Heats 7 Races  Results
Men Junior D 777 meter, Heats 7 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
12:14 Ladies Junior D 777 meter, Quarter Finals 8 Races  Results
Men Junior D 777 meter, Quarter Finals 8 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
13:20 Warming up Ladies Junior C
13:30 Warming up Men Junior C
13:40 Ice Res (Full)
13:55 Ladies Junior C 500 meter, Quarter Finals 9 Races  Results
Men Junior C 500 meter, Quarter Finals 8 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
14:49 Ladies Junior C 500 meter, Semi Finals 9 Races  Results
Men Junior C 500 meter, Semi Finals 8 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
15:44 Ladies Junior C 500 meter, Final 9 Races  Results    video
  - Distance Classification Ladies Junior C 500 meter  Dist.Class.
Ceremony Ladies Junior C
16:07 Men Junior C 500 meter, Final 8 Races  Results    video
  - Distance Classification Men Junior C 500 meter  Dist.Class.
Ceremony Men Junior C
16:29 Ice Res (Track)
16:44 Ladies Junior C 1000 meter, Heats 8 Races  Results
Men Junior C 1000 meter, Heats 7 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
17:49 Ladies Junior C 1000 meter, Quarter Finals 8 Races  Results
Men Junior C 1000 meter, Quarter Finals 8 Races  Results
18:42 End of Program

Sunday, 30 October 2016

8:00 Warming up Ladies Junior D
8:08 Warming up Men Junior D
8:16 Warming up Ladies Junior C
8:24 Warming up Men Junior C
8:32 Ice Res (Full)
8:47 Ladies Junior D 777 meter, Semi Finals 8 Races  Results
Men Junior D 777 meter, Semi Finals 8 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
9:50 Ladies Junior C 1000 meter, Semi Finals 8 Races  Results
Men Junior C 1000 meter, Semi Finals 8 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
10:58 Ladies Junior D 777 meter, Final 4 Races  Results    video
Men Junior D 777 meter, Final 4 Races  Results    video
Ladies Junior C 1000 meter, Final 4 Races  Results    video
Men Junior C 1000 meter, Final 4 Races  Results    video
Ice Res (Track)
12:04 Ladies Junior D 777 meter, Final 4 Races  Results    video
  - Distance Classification Ladies Junior D 777 meter  Dist.Class.
  - Overall Classification Ladies Junior D  Gen.Class.
Ceremony Ladies Junior D
12:18 Men Junior D 777 meter, Final 4 Races  Results    video
  - Distance Classification Men Junior D 777 meter  Dist.Class.
  - Overall Classification Men Junior D  Gen.Class.
Ceremony Men Junior D
12:33 Ladies Junior C 1000 meter, Final 4 Races  Results    video
  - Distance Classification Ladies Junior C 1000 meter  Dist.Class.
  - Overall Classification Ladies Junior C  Gen.Class.
Ceremony Ladies Junior C
12:48 Men Junior C 1000 meter, Final 4 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Men Junior C 1000 meter  Dist.Class.
  - Overall Classification Men Junior C  Gen.Class.
Ceremony Men Junior C
13:04 Final Ceremony
13:19 End of Program

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Hunter
Customboots.de
Mapleskate
Sebra Sports
SpeedSkatingShop