Events
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Live


Select auto-reload time:
 
STARCLASS-5 (CD-3) - Rostock, Germany - 20-22 January 2017

COMPETITION PROGRAM

Friday, 20 January 2017

10:00 Warming up Ladies Junior D
10:10 Warming up Men Junior D
10:20 Ice Res (Full)
10:35 Ladies Junior D 777 meter, Heats 5 Races  Results
Men Junior D 777 meter, Heats 4 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
11:18 Ladies Junior D 777 meter, Semi Finals 5 Races  Results
Men Junior D 777 meter, Semi Finals 4 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
12:02 Ladies Junior D 777 meter, Final 3 Races  Results    video
Ladies Junior D 1000 meter, Final 2 Races  Results    video
  - Distance Classification Ladies Junior D 1000 meter  Dist.Class.
Ceremony Ladies Junior D
12:21 Men Junior D 777 meter, Final 2 Races  Results    video
Men Junior D 1000 meter, Final 2 Races  Results    video
  - Distance Classification Men Junior D 1000 meter  Dist.Class.
Ceremony Men Junior D
12:37 Ice Res (Full)
12:52 Ladies Junior D 500 meter, Heats 7 Races  Results
Men Junior D 500 meter, Heats 5 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
14:00 Warming up Ladies Junior C
14:10 Warming up Men Junior C
14:20 Ice Res (Full)
14:35 Ladies Junior C 1000 meter, Heats 6 Races  Results
Men Junior C 1000 meter, Heats 6 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
15:30 Ladies Junior C 1000 meter, Semi Finals 5 Races  Results
Men Junior C 1000 meter, Semi Finals 5 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
16:18 Ladies Junior C 1000 meter, Final 3 Races  Results    video
Ladies Junior C 1500 meter, Final 2 Races  Results    video
  - Distance Classification Ladies Junior C 1500 meter  Dist.Class.
Ceremony Ladies Junior C
16:39 Men Junior C 1000 meter, Final 3 Races  Results    video
Men Junior C 1500 meter, Final 2 Races  Results    video
  - Distance Classification Men Junior C 1500 meter  Dist.Class.
Ceremony Men Junior C
17:01 Ice Res (Full)
17:16 Ladies Junior C 500 meter, Heats 7 Races  Results
Men Junior C 500 meter, Heats 7 Races  Results
17:51 End of Program

Saturday, 21 January 2017

8:00 Warming up Ladies Junior D
8:10 Warming up Men Junior D
8:20 Ice Res (Full)
8:35 Ladies Junior D 500 meter, Quarter Finals 7 Races  Results
Men Junior D 500 meter, Quarter Finals 3 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
9:15 Ladies Junior D 500 meter, Semi Finals 6 Races  Results
Men Junior D 500 meter, Semi Finals 4 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
9:55 Ladies Junior D 500 meter, Final 7 Races  Results    video
  - Distance Classification Ladies Junior D 500 meter  Dist.Class.
Ceremony Ladies Junior D
10:15 Men Junior D 500 meter, Final 5 Races  Results    video
  - Distance Classification Men Junior D 500 meter  Dist.Class.
Ceremony Men Junior D
10:31 Ice Res (Full)
10:46 Ladies Junior D 777 meter, Heats 6 Races  Results
Men Junior D 777 meter, Heats 4 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
11:31 Ladies Junior D 777 meter, Quarter Finals 7 Races  Results
Men Junior D 777 meter, Quarter Finals 3 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
12:45 Warming up Ladies Junior C
12:55 Warming up Men Junior C
13:05 Ice Res (Full)
13:20 Ladies Junior C 500 meter, Quarter Finals 8 Races  Results
Men Junior C 500 meter, Quarter Finals 8 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
14:12 Ladies Junior C 500 meter, Semi Finals 8 Races  Results
Men Junior C 500 meter, Semi Finals 8 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
15:04 Ladies Junior C 500 meter, Final 8 Races  Results    video
  - Distance Classification Ladies Junior C 500 meter  Dist.Class.
Ceremony Ladies Junior C
15:27 Men Junior C 500 meter, Final 8 Races  Results    video
  - Distance Classification Men Junior C 500 meter  Dist.Class.
Ceremony Men Junior C
15:50 Ice Res (Full)
16:05 Ladies Junior C 1000 meter, Heats 7 Races  Results
Men Junior C 1000 meter, Heats 7 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
17:07 Ladies Junior C 1000 meter, Quarter Finals 7 Races  Results
Men Junior C 1000 meter, Quarter Finals 7 Races  Results
17:54 End of Program

Sunday, 22 January 2017

8:00 Warming up Ladies Junior D
8:10 Warming up Men Junior D
8:20 Warming up Ladies Junior C
8:30 Warming up Men Junior C
8:40 Ice Res (Full)
8:55 Ladies Junior D 777 meter, Semi Finals 6 Races  Results
Men Junior D 777 meter, Semi Finals 4 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
9:41 Ladies Junior C 1000 meter, Semi Finals 6 Races  Results
Men Junior C 1000 meter, Semi Finals 6 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
10:36 Ladies Junior D 777 meter, Final 4 Races  Results    video
Men Junior D 777 meter, Final 2 Races  Results    video
Ladies Junior C 1000 meter, Final 4 Races  Results    video
Men Junior C 1000 meter, Final 4 Races  Results    video
Ice Res (Full)
11:37 Ladies Junior D 777 meter, Final 3 Races  Results    video
  - Distance Classification Ladies Junior D 777 meter  Dist.Class.
  - Overall Classification Ladies Junior D  Gen.Class.
Ceremony Ladies Junior D
11:49 Men Junior D 777 meter, Final 3 Races  Results    video
  - Distance Classification Men Junior D 777 meter  Dist.Class.
  - Overall Classification Men Junior D  Gen.Class.
Ceremony Men Junior D
12:01 Ladies Junior C 1000 meter, Final 3 Races  Results    video
  - Distance Classification Ladies Junior C 1000 meter  Dist.Class.
  - Overall Classification Ladies Junior C  Gen.Class.
Ceremony Ladies Junior C
12:14 Men Junior C 1000 meter, Final 3 Races  Results    video
  - Distance Classification Men Junior C 1000 meter  Dist.Class.
  - Overall Classification Men Junior C  Gen.Class.
Ceremony Men Junior C
12:28 Final Ceremony
12:43 End of Program

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Hunter
Evoskates
Maplez
Customboots.de
SpeedSkatingShop
pb-event
Sebra Sports