Events
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Live


Select auto-reload time:

 
EUROPACUP FINAL - Hasselt, Belgium - 24-26 March 2017

COMPETITION PROGRAM

Friday, 24 March 2017

9:30 Warming up Junior D - Ladies+Men
9:40 Warming up Junior C - Ladies+Men
9:50 Ice Res (Full)
10:05 Ladies Junior D 1000 meter, Heats 3 Races  Results
Men Junior D 1000 meter, Heats 3 Races  Results    video
Ladies Junior C 1500 meter, Heats 3 Races  Results    video
Men Junior C 1500 meter, Heats 3 Races  Results    video
Ice Res (Track)
11:06 Ladies Junior D 1000 meter, Final 3 Races  Results    video
  - Distance Classification Ladies Junior D 1000 meter  Dist.Class.
Cerem.Ice Ladies Junior D
11:19 Men Junior D 1000 meter, Final 3 Races  Results    video
  - Distance Classification Men Junior D 1000 meter  Dist.Class.
Cerem.Ice Men Junior D
11:33 Ladies Junior C 1500 meter, Final 3 Races  Results    video
  - Distance Classification Ladies Junior C 1500 meter  Dist.Class.
Cerem.Ice Ladies Junior C
11:49 Men Junior C 1500 meter, Final 3 Races  Results    video
  - Distance Classification Men Junior C 1500 meter  Dist.Class.
Cerem.Ice Men Junior C
12:06 Ice Res (Track)
12:21 Ladies Junior D 500 meter, Heats 4 Races  Results    video
Men Junior D 500 meter, Heats 4 Races  Results    video
Ladies Junior C 500 meter, Heats 4 Races  Results    video
Men Junior C 500 meter, Heats 4 Races  Results    video
Ice Res (Track)
13:30 Warming up Junior B - Ladies+Men
13:40 Warming up Ladies Jun A/Senior
13:50 Warming up Men Juni A/Senior
14:00 Ice Res (Full)
14:15 Ladies 3000 m Relay, Heats 2 Races  Results    video
Men 3000 m Relay, Heats 2 Races  Results    video
Ice Res (Track)
15:02 Ladies Junior B 1500 meter, Heats 3 Races  Results    video
Men Junior B 1500 meter, Heats 3 Races  Results    video
Ladies Junior A 1500 meter, Heats 3 Races  Results    video
Men Junior A 1500 meter, Heats 3 Races  Results    video
Men 1500 meter, Heats 2 Races  Results    video
Ice Res (Track)
16:17 Ladies Junior B 1500 meter, Final 3 Races  Results    video
  - Distance Classification Ladies Junior B 1500 meter  Dist.Class.
Cerem.Ice Ladies Junior B
16:34 Men Junior B 1500 meter, Final 3 Races  Results    video
  - Distance Classification Men Junior B 1500 meter  Dist.Class.
Cerem.Ice Men Junior B
16:50 Ladies Junior A 1500 meter, Final 3 Races  Results    video
  - Distance Classification Ladies Junior A 1500 meter  Dist.Class.
Cerem.Ice Ladies Junior A
17:07 Men Junior A 1500 meter, Final 3 Races  Results    video
  - Distance Classification Men Junior A 1500 meter  Dist.Class.
Cerem.Ice Men Junior A
17:23 Ladies 1500 meter, Final 1 Race  Results    video
  - Distance Classification Ladies 1500 meter  Dist.Class.
Cerem.Ice Ladies
17:31 Men 1500 meter, Final 2 Races  Results    video
  - Distance Classification Men 1500 meter  Dist.Class.
Cerem.Ice Men
17:43 Ice Res (Track)
17:58 Ladies Junior B 500 meter, Heats 4 Races  Results    video
Men Junior B 500 meter, Heats 4 Races  Results    video
Ladies Junior A 500 meter, Heats 4 Races  Results    video
Men Junior A 500 meter, Heats 4 Races  Results    video
18:38 end

Saturday, 25 March 2017

8:30 Warming up Junior D - Ladies+Men
8:40 Warming up Junior C - Ladies+Men
8:50 Ice Res (Full)
9:05 Ladies Junior D 500 meter, Semi Final 4 Races  Results    video
Men Junior D 500 meter, Semi Final 4 Races  Results    video
Ladies Junior C 500 meter, Semi Final 4 Races  Results    video
Men Junior C 500 meter, Semi Final 2 Races  Results    video
Ice Res (Track)
9:55 Ladies Junior D 500 meter, Final 4 Races  Results    video
  - Distance Classification Ladies Junior D 500 meter  Dist.Class.
Cerem.Ice Ladies Junior D
10:08 Men Junior D 500 meter, Final 4 Races  Results    video
  - Distance Classification Men Junior D 500 meter  Dist.Class.
Cerem.Ice Men Junior D
10:22 Ladies Junior C 500 meter, Final 4 Races  Results    video
  - Distance Classification Ladies Junior C 500 meter  Dist.Class.
Cerem.Ice Ladies Junior C
10:47 Men Junior C 500 meter, Final 3 Races  Results    video
  - Distance Classification Men Junior C 500 meter  Dist.Class.
Cerem.Ice Men Junior C
10:58 Ice Res (Track)
11:13 Ladies Junior D 777 meter, Heats 4 Races  Results    video
Men Junior D 777 meter, Heats 4 Races  Results    video
Ladies Junior C 1000 meter, Heats 4 Races  Results    video
Men Junior C 1000 meter, Heats 4 Races  Results    video
Ice Res (Track)
12:19 Ladies Junior D 777 meter, Semi Final 4 Races  Results    video
Men Junior D 777 meter, Semi Final 4 Races  Results    video
Ladies Junior C 1000 meter, Semi Final 2 Races  Results    video
Men Junior C 1000 meter, Semi Final 4 Races  Results    video
Ice Res (Track)
13:30 Warming up Junior B - Ladies+Men
13:40 Warming up Ladies Jun A/Senior
13:50 Warming up Men Juni A/Senior
14:00 Ice Res (Full)
14:15 Ladies Junior B 500 meter, Semi Final 4 Races  Results    video
Men Junior B 500 meter, Semi Final 4 Races  Results    video
Ladies Junior A 500 meter, Semi Final 4 Races  Results    video
Men Junior A 500 meter, Semi Final 4 Races  Results    video
Ladies 500 meter, Heats 2 Races  Results    video
Men 500 meter, Heats 2 Races  Results    video
Ice Res (Track)
15:20 Ladies Junior B 500 meter, Final 4 Races  Results    video
  - Distance Classification Ladies Junior B 500 meter  Dist.Class.
Cerem.Ice Ladies Junior B
15:33 Men Junior B 500 meter, Final 4 Races  Results    video
  - Distance Classification Men Junior B 500 meter  Dist.Class.
Cerem.Ice Men Junior B
15:47 Ladies Junior A 500 meter, Final 4 Races  Results    video
  - Distance Classification Ladies Junior A 500 meter  Dist.Class.
Cerem.Ice Ladies Junior A
16:00 Men Junior A 500 meter, Final 4 Races  Results    video
  - Distance Classification Men Junior A 500 meter  Dist.Class.
Cerem.Ice Men Junior A
16:14 Ladies 500 meter, Final 2 Races  Results    video
  - Distance Classification Ladies 500 meter  Dist.Class.
Cerem.Ice Ladies
16:22 Men 500 meter, Final 2 Races  Results    video
  - Distance Classification Men 500 meter  Dist.Class.
Cerem.Ice Men
16:31 Ice Res (Track)
16:46 Ladies Junior B 1000 meter, Heats 4 Races  Results    video
Men Junior B 1000 meter, Heats 4 Races  Results    video
Ladies Junior A 1000 meter, Heats 3 Races  Results    video
Men Junior A 1000 meter, Heats 4 Races  Results    video
Ladies 1000 meter, Heats 2 Races  Results    video
Men 1000 meter, Heats 2 Races  Results    video
Ice Res (Track)
18:04 Ladies Junior B 1000 meter, Semi Final 4 Races  Results    video
Men Junior B 1000 meter, Semi Final 4 Races  Results    video
Ladies Junior A 1000 meter, Semi Final 2 Races  Results    video
Men Junior A 1000 meter, Semi Final 2 Races  Results    video
18:44 end

Sunday, 26 March 2017

8:30 Warming up Junior D - Ladies+Men
8:40 Warming up Junior C - Ladies+Men
8:50 Warming up Junior B - Ladies+Men
9:00 Ice Res (Track)
9:10 Warming up Ladies Jun A/Senior
9:20 Warming up Men Juni A/Senior
9:30 Ice Res (Track)
9:45 Ladies Junior D 777 meter, Final 4 Races  Results    video
  - Distance Classification Ladies Junior D 777 meter  Dist.Class.
  - Overall Classification Ladies Junior D  Gen.Class.
Cerem.Ice Ladies Junior D
10:00 Men Junior D 777 meter, Final 4 Races  Results    video
  - Distance Classification Men Junior D 777 meter  Dist.Class.
  - Overall Classification Men Junior D  Gen.Class.
Cerem.Ice Men Junior D
10:16 Ladies Junior C 1000 meter, Final 3 Races  Results    video
  - Distance Classification Ladies Junior C 1000 meter  Dist.Class.
  - Overall Classification Ladies Junior C  Gen.Class.
Cerem.Ice Ladies Junior C
10:29 Men Junior C 1000 meter, Final 4 Races  Results    video
  - Distance Classification Men Junior C 1000 meter  Dist.Class.
  - Overall Classification Men Junior C  Gen.Class.
Cerem.Ice Men Junior C
10:46 Ice Res (Track)
11:01 Ladies Junior B 1000 meter, Final 4 Races  Results    video
  - Distance Classification Ladies Junior B 1000 meter  Dist.Class.
  - Overall Classification Ladies Junior B  Gen.Class.
Cerem.Ice Ladies Junior B
11:18 Men Junior B 1000 meter, Final 4 Races  Results    video
  - Distance Classification Men Junior B 1000 meter  Dist.Class.
  - Overall Classification Men Junior B  Gen.Class.
Cerem.Ice Men Junior B
11:35 Ladies Junior A 1000 meter, Final 3 Races  Results    video
  - Distance Classification Ladies Junior A 1000 meter  Dist.Class.
  - Overall Classification Ladies Junior A  Gen.Class.
Cerem.Ice Ladies Junior A
11:48 Men Junior A 1000 meter, Final 3 Races  Results    video
  - Distance Classification Men Junior A 1000 meter  Dist.Class.
  - Overall Classification Men Junior A  Gen.Class.
Cerem.Ice Men Junior A
12:02 Ladies 1000 meter, Final 2 Races  Results    video
  - Distance Classification Ladies 1000 meter  Dist.Class.
  - Overall Classification Ladies  Gen.Class.
Cerem.Ice Ladies
12:11 Men 1000 meter, Final 2 Races  Results    video
  - Distance Classification Men 1000 meter  Dist.Class.
  - Overall Classification Men  Gen.Class.
Cerem.Ice Men
12:21 Ice Res (Full) Men
12:36 Ladies 3000 m Relay, Final 2 Races  Results    video
Men 3000 m Relay, Final 1 Race  Results    video
Ceremony
13:17 end

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership