Events
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Live


Select auto-reload time:

 
EUROPACUP FINAL - Hasselt, Belgium - 24-26 March 2017

LIST OF COMPETITORS

 

Ladies Junior D

1. 8 Markéta FAJKUSOVÁ  CZE
2. 15 Léa HAUGUEL  FRA
3. 16 Cloé OLLIVIER  FRA
4. 17 Eva CANTERO  FRA
5. 25 Sophie ROBERTSON  GBR
6. 33 Betty MOESKE  GER
7. 34 Anna BABER  GER
8. 35 Svea ROTHE  GER
9. 44 Flora DOBRAN  HUN
10. 45 Lili OZSVATH  HUN
11. 59 Martina PERETTI  ITA
12. 90 Suze KINGMA  NED
13. 91 Anna Marit SYBRANDI  NED
14. 92 Sietske VAN DER MEER  NED
15. 116 Magdalena ZYCH  POL
16. 123 Tatiana ZAITCEVA  RUS
17. 124 Mariia GOLUBEVA  RUS
18. 129 Vanesa TRUSOVA  SVK
19. 130 Emma HYMPANOVA  SVK

Men Junior D

1. 1 Tobias WOLF  AUT
2. 7 Lubomir KALCHEV  BUL
3. 26 Theo COLLINS  GBR
4. 36 Till SCHÄFER  GER
5. 46 Peter SZARVASI  HUN
6. 60 Maurizio TUNNO  ITA
7. 61 Giacomo PEDRINI  ITA
8. 62 Matteo PIACENTINI  ITA
9. 77 Maris Janis STERNMANIS  LAT
10. 93 Jenning DE BOO  NED
11. 94 Hylke DE BOER  NED
12. 95 Chris BRIJDER  NED
13. 117 Michal NIEWINSKI  POL
14. 125 Egor PETRUSHENKOV  RUS
15. 126 Vladislav KHRIAPIN  RUS
16. 140 Tymofii KHOKHELKO  UKR

Ladies Junior C

1. 9 Dominika SIMANDLOVÁ  CZE
2. 27 Olivia WEEDON  GBR
3. 47 Regina Eszter VARGA  HUN
4. 48 Fanni DOBRAN  HUN
5. 63 Elisa CONFORTOLA  ITA
6. 64 Giorgia BRESCIANI  ITA
7. 65 Viola DE PIAZZA  ITA
8. 87 Caroline MURPHY  LUX
9. 96 Georgie DALRYMPLE  NED
10. 97 Xandra VELZEBOER  NED
11. 98 Anne Floor OTTER  NED
12. 118 Wiktoria ZAK  POL
13. 119 Wiktoria TKACZUK  POL
14. 131 Petra RUSNAKOVA  SVK
15. 132 Lucia FILIPOVA  SVK
16. 133 Ema ZELINSKA  SVK

Men Junior C

1. 2 Adriaan DEWAGTERE  BEL
2. 10 Radek FAJKUS  CZE
3. 18 Diané SELLIER  FRA
4. 28 Solomon PREMPEH  GBR
5. 49 Attila TALABOS  HUN
6. 50 Peter KMETYKO  HUN
7. 51 Balazs BONTOVICS  HUN
8. 66 Thomas NADALINI  ITA
9. 67 Nicolň PERETTI  ITA
10. 78 Reinis BERZINS  LAT
11. 88 Augustin GÉRÉ  LUX
12. 99 Jens VAN 'T WOUT  NED
13. 100 Hessel VAN BERKUM  NED
14. 120 Mateusz KRZEMINSKI  POL
15. 127 Vladimir BALBEKOV  RUS
16. 139 Furkan AKAR  TUR

Ladies Junior B

1. 11 Milada DOSLÁ  CZE
2. 12 Tereza PFEIFEROVA  CZE
3. 37 Anna BEISER  GER
4. 52 Anna TURI  HUN
5. 53 Mercedesz VAGVOLGYI  HUN
6. 54 Rebeka SZILICEI  HUN
7. 68 Melissa TUNNO  ITA
8. 69 Gloria IORIATTI  ITA
9. 70 Gloria CONFORTOLA  ITA
10. 101 Marijn WIERSMA  NED
11. 102 Nina HOGEVEEN  NED
12. 103 Esther GIJSBERS  NED
13. 134 Sandra TRUSOVA  SVK
14. 135 Alexandra HYMPANOVA  SVK
15. 138 Erika LINDGREN  SWE
16. 141 Mariia UZAKOVA  UKR

Men Junior B

1. 19 Thomas COIGNON  FRA
2. 38 Robin TENZER  GER
3. 55 Andras SZIKLASI  HUN
4. 56 Daniel TIBORCZ  HUN
5. 57 Krisztián NEMES  HUN
6. 71 Luca SPECHENHAUSER  ITA
7. 72 Pietro MARINELLI  ITA
8. 73 Pietro SIGHEL  ITA
9. 79 Roberts KRUZBERGS  LAT
10. 80 Arturs PILAGS  LAT
11. 86 Salvijus RAMANAUSKAS  LTU
12. 89 Peter MURPHY  LUX
13. 104 Bram STEENAART  NED
14. 105 Tom HOFKER  NED
15. 106 Nathan JANSEN  NED
16. 128 Bor Luka URLEP  SLO
17. 136 Filip SPISAK  SVK

Ladies Junior A

1. 13 Petra VANKOVÁ  CZE
2. 14 Kristýna SULCOVÁ  CZE
3. 20 Gwendoline DAUDET  FRA
4. 29 Isabelle ROBERTS  GBR
5. 39 Gina JACOBS  GER
6. 40 Maria DEIKE  GER
7. 41 Aline LENKE  GER
8. 81 Marta HAINO  LAT
9. 107 Avalon AARDOOM  NED
10. 108 Emma VAN ZUIJLEN  NED
11. 109 Maureen ONDERWATER  NED
12. 121 Karolina MILKOWSKA  POL
13. 137 Alica PORUBSKÁ  SVK
14. 142 Anna DAVYDENKO  UKR

Men Junior A

1. 3 Stijn DESMET  BEL
2. 21 Cyprien VACHERON  FRA
3. 22 Clément FLORAC  FRA
4. 30 Jack BURROWS  GBR
5. 31 Jonathan MOODY  GBR
6. 58 Marci VELLA  HUN
7. 74 Lorenzo MORRONE  ITA
8. 82 Roberts ZVEJNIEKS  LAT
9. 83 Karlis KRUZBERGS  LAT
10. 84 Tomass BAKEVICS  LAT
11. 110 Jasper BRUNSMANN  NED
12. 111 Friso EMONS  NED
13. 122 Bartosz BIELECKI  POL
14. 143 Volodymyr HANDEI  UKR
15. 144 Oleh HANDEI  UKR

Ladies

1. 4 Alexandra DANNEEL  BEL
2. 5 Daphne MERLEVEDE  BEL
3. 23 Louise MILESI  FRA
4. 75 Nicole BOTTER GOMEZ  ITA
5. 76 Arianna SIGHEL  ITA
6. 112 Claretta CARAVITA  NED

Men

1. 6 Ward PÉTRÉ  BEL
2. 24 Yoann MARTINEZ  FRA
3. 32 Aydin DJEMAL  GBR
4. 42 Florian BECKER  GER
5. 43 Tobias PIETSCH  GER
6. 85 Endijs VIGANTS  LAT
7. 113 Leon BLOEMHOF  NED
8. 114 Mylan ELZINK  NED
9. 115 Bas BOELSMA  NED

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Customboots.de
Sebra Sports
SpeedSkatingShop
Hunter
Mapleskate