Events
17-banner-Oberstdorf-Nebelhorn
Budapest Worldcup
Dordrecht Worldcup
17-banner-Turnhout-opening
17-banner-Benatky-Danubia
17-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
17-banner-Bergamo-StarClass
Shanghai Worldcup
17-banner-Davos-StarClass
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Live


Select auto-reload time:

 
EUROPACUP FINAL - Hasselt, Belgium - 24-26 March 2017

LIST OF OFFICIALS

 
Referee : Balazs KOVER  HUN
1st Assistant Referee : Gialt BIESMA  NED
Assistant Referee : Christa ROMMELAERE  BEL
Assistant Referee : Nikolay STANCHEV  BUL
Assistant Referee : Jens POSTEL  GER
Starter : Antal NOVAK  HUN
Starter : Gunter WERNER  BEL
Competitors Steward : Amedeo REGGIANI  ITA
Competitors Steward : Csaba BODA  HUN
Heatbox : Annick CRANINX  BEL
Heatbox : Lis VAN MIERLO  BEL
Heatbox : Sandra SCHELLENS  BEL
Heatbox : Pieter DE KIMPE  BEL
Heatbox : Katleen GEENEN  BEL
Lapcounter : Paul TURCKSIN  BEL
Announcer : Herman SMETS  BEL
Announcer : Piet BROEKHUIZEN  NED
Manual Timing : Marcel CORNELIS  BEL
Manual Timing : Françoise VERMEERSCH  BEL
Manual Timing : Fabienne COREMANS  BEL
Photo Finish : Martijn BRAND  NED
Data Operator : Daan BRAND  NED
Transponder Timing : Christel PETZSCHKE  GER
Race Report System : Reinier OOSTHEIM  NED
Video Operator : Andrea THORNTON  GBR
Copy Service : Steven PEETERS  BEL
Video Camera : Jules JANSEN  NED
Video Camera : Paul BRUNSMANN  NED
Technician : Jeroen STRIJKER  NED
Track Steward : Hanne DESMET  BEL
Track Steward : Jens ALMEY  BEL
Track Steward : Gertjan GOEMINNE  BEL
Track Steward : Rino VANHOOREN  BEL
Track Steward : Evelien VAN KERCKVOORDE  BEL
Track Steward : Guillian VAN WAASDIJK  BEL
Track Steward : Leander SCHEPERS  BEL
Track Steward : Martijn SCHEPERS  BEL
Track Steward : Jay JANSSENS  BEL
Track Steward : Edin BRANKOVIC  BIH
Track Steward : Jan GYSEL  BEL
Organizing Committee : Bob PETRE  BEL
Organizing Committee : Annick ZEEUWS  BEL
Organizing Committee : Monica BLOEMEN  BEL
Organizing Committee : Raymond VAN WAASDIJK  NED
Organizing Committee : Geert SCHEPERS  BEL
Volunteer : Nienke SCHEPERS  BEL
Volunteer : Bob ROOSEN  BEL
Volunteer : Jens WERREBROUCK  BEL
Volunteer : Seth WERREBROUCK  BEL
Volunteer : Achile WILLEMS  BEL
Volunteer : Lizi REWEGHS  BEL
Volunteer : Anja LUYS  BEL
Volunteer : Els CORVERS  BEL
Volunteer : Jan CELIS  BEL
Volunteer : Aad VAN GEEST  NED
Ice Technician : SPORT VLAANDEREN  BEL
Medical Doctor : Mathias PEETERS  BEL
First Aid : RODE KRUIS VLAANDEREN  BEL

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Mapleskate
Customboots.de
pb-event
Hunter
Sebra Sports
SpeedSkatingShop