Events
17-banner-Dresden-EC
17-banner-Rostock-StarClass
17-banner-Budapest-Danubia
17-banner-Leeuwarden-StarClass
17-banner-Zagreb-Danubia
17-banner-Ventspils-Europacup
17-banner-Gent-Easter Tournement
17-banner-Turnhout-Closing Games
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Live


Select auto-reload time:
 
STARCLASS-5 (CD-3) - Rostock, Germany - 19-21 January 2018

LIST OF COMPETITORS

 

Ladies Junior D

1. 5 Viola SIMONINI  BOR
2. 14 Louna FOUCHE  CST
3. 22 Katharina ULRICH  ECK
4. 24 Franziska ZANDER  ETR
5. 25 Silja GUSTAVS  ETR
6. 26 Helene PENSKY  ETR
7. 36 Marie-Luise HARTMANN  EVD
8. 37 Paula KUHNT  EVD
9. 47 Anna EIJSACKERS  HVHW
10. 51 Zoë DELTRAP  IHCL
11. 52 Patricia KOOT  IHCL
12. 53 Angel DALEMAN  IHCL
13. 54 Amber VAN DER MEIJDEN  IHCL
14. 55 Kiek STRAATHOF  IHCL
15. 65 Alexia TURUNEN  LST
16. 68 Enni WIELSCH  MERC
17. 80 Lou DUPUIS  RPV
18. 91 Joline BATEZ  SKS
19. 92 Thea JOHANSSON  SKS
20. 94 Bibi ARTS  STB
21. 105 Janna BOLSIUS  SVU
22. 106 Mijntje DE JONG  SVU
23. 118 Suze KINGMA  TRL
24. 131 Matilde DE BETTIN  UGP
25. 132 Emily TORMEN  UGP
26. 133 Sheila DE RIGO  UGP
27. 138 Eva GRENOUILLOUX  USF
28. 143 Berenice COMBY  USO
29. 144 Romane CHAUDEAU  USO

Ladies Junior C

1. 3 Laura LIDY  ASMB
2. 8 Ilenia BRADANINI  BOR
3. 9 Anna SPECHENHAUSER  BOR
4. 12 Eva CANTERO  CGALE
5. 13 Katia FILIPPI  CPP
6. 16 Cloé OLLIVIER  CST
7. 32 Betty MOESKE  ETR
8. 33 Lene ESCHER  ETR
9. 34 Svea ROTHE  ETR
10. 35 Daniela LIER  ETR
11. 42 Anna BABER  EVD
12. 46 Fabienne DINIZ  GO
13. 61 Nikki NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ
14. 64 Lieselot NOIRON  IRTA
15. 67 Anna RUYSSCHAERT  LUX
16. 73 Sophie ROBERTSON  NIRC
17. 84 Maaike KRAMER  SCT
18. 93 Yael PRENGER  STA
19. 95 Michelle VELZEBOER  STB
20. 96 Kirsi HOOGEVEEN  STB
21. 97 Akki KIVITS  STB
22. 111 Manouk GIJSBERS  SVU
23. 112 Diede VAN OORSCHOT  SVU
24. 122 Esmee ROES  TRL
25. 123 Femke DE BOER  TRL
26. 124 Sietske VAN DER MEER  TRL
27. 125 Anna Marit SYBRANDI  TRL
28. 126 Ilse TUINSTRA  TRL
29. 134 Sveva MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  UGP
30. 135 Vanessa MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  UGP
31. 148 Martina PERETTI  VGT
32. 149 Lucrezia CASAGRANDE  VGT
33. 151 Nienke SCHEPERS  YDS

Men Junior D

1. 6 Marco COMENSOLI  BOR
2. 7 Pietro LANFRANCHI  BOR
3. 15 Nathan CHIRON  CST
4. 20 Noa LEFORT-VENDANGE  CVGH
5. 27 Bent SCHOOB  ETR
6. 28 Louis ROSS  ETR
7. 29 Wilhelm Friedrich HARDER  ETR
8. 30 Gustav HAMANN  ETR
9. 31 Ede TSCHESCHE  ETR
10. 38 Brandon JAHN  EVD
11. 39 Rafael SCHLOSSARECK  EVD
12. 40 Byung Wook AHN  EVD
13. 41 Emil KOCH  EVD
14. 48 Timo BOERSEMA  HVHW
15. 56 Tijmen WILDEMANS  IHCL
16. 59 Sam NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ
17. 60 Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZ
18. 63 Warre NOIRON  IRTA
19. 66 Jimmy KIESGEN  LUX
20. 69 Joel HEIß  MERC
21. 71 Adam HILL JNR  MIRC
22. 72 Freddie POLAK  NIRC
23. 75 Stan RIJKSEN  NSV
24. 76 Jason WILTING  NSV
25. 81 Tawan THOMAS  RPV
26. 82 Bas VAN DER VALK  SCT
27. 88 Lorenzo PREVITALI  SES
28. 89 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES
29. 90 Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI  SGPV
30. 107 Pelle BOLSIUS  SVU
31. 108 Jonas DE JONG  SVU
32. 109 Leon VISSER  SVU
33. 110 Asif MUHAMMAD  SVU
34. 119 Niels BERGSMA  TRL
35. 120 Jurre SYBRANDI  TRL
36. 121 Noah VAN RIET  TRL
37. 145 Franck Edward Julien TEKAM  USO
38. 146 Simon BASTIER  USO

Men Junior C

1. 2 Theo COLLINS  ALD
2. 4 Romain BERTHELOT  ASMB
3. 10 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  BOR
4. 11 Warre VAN DAMME  BSC
5. 17 Keny GRANDJEAN  CST
6. 18 Tino RETHORE  CST
7. 19 Martin BELLOIR  CST
8. 142 Samuel FÜSSINGER  ECO
9. 23 Enzo PROOST  ERL
10. 43 Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER  EVD
11. 44 Leon DÖRING  EVD
12. 45 Clemens PFROPPER  EVD
13. 49 Ted DALRYMPLE  HVHW
14. 50 Jeremy BRINKERS  HVHW
15. 62 Jeroen WILHELM  IJVZ
16. 70 Till SCHÄFER  MERC
17. 74 Isaac RAIZADA  NIRC
18. 77 Steijn KOOPS  NSV
19. 78 Melvin WILTING  NSV
20. 153 Gabriel VOLET  OAST
21. 79 Ezio BONUTTI  PON
22. 85 Chris BRIJDER  SCT
23. 86 Hidde VAN DIJK  SCT
24. 87 Justus KLASTER  SCT
25. 98 Daan KOS  STB
26. 99 Chris BARTELS  STB
27. 100 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB
28. 101 Brian BOER  STB
29. 102 Milan SCHENK  STB
30. 104 Thibault FOSTIER  STKG
31. 113 Jari VAN POLEN  SVU
32. 114 Mans BOSKAMP  SVU
33. 115 Manel VISSCHER  SVU
34. 116 Martijn DOUMA  SVU
35. 117 Gustav SJÖSTEDT ERIKSSON  THOR
36. 127 Jenning DE BOO  TRL
37. 128 Brian VAN RIET  TRL
38. 129 Dedmer BOUMA  TRL
39. 130 Samuel JANSEN  TRL
40. 136 Gianmarco BOSCARO  UGP
41. 137 Michele TABACCHI  UGP
42. 139 Matteo DEFOSSE  USF
43. 140 Arthur VANBESIEN  USF
44. 141 Noah BUFFET  USF
45. 147 Etienne BASTIER  USO
46. 150 Maurizio TUNNO  VGT
47. 152 Leander SCHEPERS  YDS

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Maplez
Customboots.de
SpeedSkatingShop
pb-event
Hunter