Events
17-banner-Ventspils-Europacup
17-banner-Gent-Easter Tournement
17-banner-Turnhout-Closing Games
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Live


Select auto-reload time:
 
STARCLASS-5 (CD-3) - Rostock, Germany - 19-21 January 2018

COMPETITION PROGRAM

Friday, 19 January 2018

9:00 Warming up Ladies Junior D
9:10 Warming up Men Junior D
9:20 Ice Res (Full)
9:35 Ladies Junior D 777 meter, Heats 5 Races  Results
Men Junior D 777 meter, Heats 6 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
10:23 Ladies Junior D 777 meter, Semi Finals 3 Races  Results
Ladies Junior D 1000 meter, Semi Finals 2 Races  Results
Men Junior D 777 meter, Semi Finals 3 Races  Results
Men Junior D 1000 meter, Semi Finals 3 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
11:13 Ladies Junior D 777 meter, Final 3 Races  Results
Ladies Junior D 1000 meter, Final 2 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Ladies Junior D 1000 meter  Dist.Class.
Ceremony Ladies Junior D
11:31 Men Junior D 777 meter, Final 4 Races  Results
Men Junior D 1000 meter, Final 2 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Men Junior D 1000 meter  Dist.Class.
Ceremony Men Junior D
11:53 Ice Res (Track)
12:08 Ladies Junior D 500 meter, Heats 6 Races  Results
Men Junior D 500 meter, Heats 8 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
12:58 Warming up Ladies Junior C
13:08 Warming up Men Junior C
13:18 Warming up Men Junior C
13:28 Ice Res (Full)
13:43 Ladies Junior C 1000 meter, Heats 6 Races  Results
Men Junior C 1000 meter, Heats 7 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
14:43 Ladies Junior C 1000 meter, Semi Finals 2 Races  Results
Ladies Junior C 1500 meter, Semi Finals 3 Races  Results
Men Junior C 1000 meter, Semi Finals 4 Races  Results
Men Junior C 1500 meter, Semi Finals 3 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
15:46 Ladies Junior C 1500 meter, Final 5 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Ladies Junior C 1500 meter  Dist.Class.
Ceremony Ladies Junior C
16:12 Men Junior C 1500 meter, Final 7 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Men Junior C 1500 meter  Dist.Class.
Ceremony Men Junior C
16:47 Ice Res (Track)
17:02 Ladies Junior C 500 meter, Heats 7 Races  Results
Men Junior C 500 meter, Heats 10 Races  Results
17:44 End of Program

Saturday, 20 January 2018

8:00 Warming up Ladies Junior D
8:10 Warming up Men Junior D
8:20 Ice Res (Full)
8:35 Ladies Junior D 500 meter, Quarter Finals 7 Races  Results
Men Junior D 500 meter, Quarter Finals 8 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
9:27 Ladies Junior D 500 meter, Semi Finals 6 Races  Results
Men Junior D 500 meter, Semi Finals 8 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
10:17 Ladies Junior D 500 meter, Final 7 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Ladies Junior D 500 meter  Dist.Class.
Ceremony Ladies Junior D
10:38 Men Junior D 500 meter, Final 8 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Men Junior D 500 meter  Dist.Class.
Ceremony Men Junior D
11:01 Ice Res (Track)
11:16 Ladies Junior D 777 meter, Heats 6 Races  Results
Men Junior D 777 meter, Heats 7 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
12:10 Ladies Junior D 777 meter, Quarter Finals 7 Races  Results
Men Junior D 777 meter, Quarter Finals 8 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
13:10 Warming up Ladies Junior C
13:20 Warming up Men Junior C
13:30 Warming up Men Junior C
13:40 Ice Res (Full)
13:55 Ladies Junior C 500 meter, Quarter Finals 7 Races  Results
Men Junior C 500 meter, Quarter Finals 10 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
14:52 Ladies Junior C 500 meter, Semi Finals 6 Races  Results
Men Junior C 500 meter, Semi Finals 10 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
15:47 Ladies Junior C 500 meter, Final 7 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Ladies Junior C 500 meter  Dist.Class.
Ceremony Ladies Junior C
16:08 Men Junior C 500 meter, Final 10 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Men Junior C 500 meter  Dist.Class.
Ceremony Men Junior C
16:36 Ice Res (Track)
16:51 Ladies Junior C 1000 meter, Heats 6 Races  Results
Men Junior C 1000 meter, Heats 9 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
17:57 Ladies Junior C 1000 meter, Quarter Finals 7 Races  Results
Men Junior C 1000 meter, Quarter Finals 9 Races  Results
18:51 End of Program

Sunday, 21 January 2018

8:00 Warming up Ladies Junior D
8:08 Warming up Men Junior D
8:16 Warming up Ladies Junior C
8:24 Warming up Men Junior C
8:32 Warming up Men Junior C
8:40 Ice Res (Full)
8:55 Ladies Junior D 777 meter, Semi Finals 6 Races  Results
Men Junior D 777 meter, Semi Finals 8 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
9:52 Ladies Junior C 1000 meter, Semi Finals 6 Races  Results
Men Junior C 1000 meter, Semi Finals 10 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
11:01 Ladies Junior D 777 meter, Final 4 Races  Results
Men Junior D 777 meter, Final 5 Races  Results
Ladies Junior C 1000 meter, Final 4 Races  Results
Men Junior C 1000 meter, Final 7 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
12:21 Ladies Junior D 777 meter, Final 3 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Ladies Junior D 777 meter  Dist.Class.
  - Overall Classification Ladies Junior D  Gen.Class.
Ceremony Ladies Junior D
12:33 Men Junior D 777 meter, Final 3 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Men Junior D 777 meter  Dist.Class.
  - Overall Classification Men Junior D  Gen.Class.
Ceremony Men Junior D
12:45 Ladies Junior C 1000 meter, Final 3 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Ladies Junior C 1000 meter  Dist.Class.
  - Overall Classification Ladies Junior C  Gen.Class.
Ceremony Ladies Junior C
12:58 Men Junior C 1000 meter, Final 3 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Men Junior C 1000 meter  Dist.Class.
  - Overall Classification Men Junior C  Gen.Class.
Ceremony Men Junior C
13:11 Final Ceremony
13:31 End of Program

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Hunter
Maplez
Evoskates
pb-event
SpeedSkatingShop
Sebra Sports
Customboots.de