Events
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Live


Select auto-reload time:
 
REGIONALE COMPETITIE NOORD-OOST NO.3 - Heerenveen, Netherlands - 10 December 2017

COMPETITION PROGRAM

Sunday, 10 December 2017

11:00 Warming up Pup DIV B/C
11:08 Warming up Pup Div A
11:16 Warming up Jun Div B
11:24 Warming up Jun Div A
11:32 Ice Res (Full)
11:47 Pup Div C 222 meter, Heats 4 Races
Pup Div B 333 meter, Heats 4 Races
Pup Div A 500 meter, Heats 4 Races
Jun Div B 777 meter, Heats 4 Races  Results
Jun Div A 777 meter, Heats 4 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
12:56 Pup Div C 222 meter, Halve Finales 4 Races  Results
Pup Div B 333 meter, Halve Finales 2 Races  Results
Pup Div B 500 meter, Halve Finales 2 Races  Results
Pup Div A 500 meter, Halve Finales 4 Races  Results
Jun Div B 777 meter, Halve Finales 4 Races  Results
Jun Div A 777 meter, Halve Finales 4 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
14:05 Pup Div C 222 meter, Finale 4 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Pup Div C 222 meter  Dist.Class.
  - Overall Classification Pup Div C  Gen.Class.
Pup Div B 333 meter, Finale 2 Races  Results
Pup Div B 500 meter, Finale 2 Races  Results
  - Overall Classification Pup Div B  Gen.Class.
Pup Div A 500 meter, Finale 4 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Pup Div A 500 meter  Dist.Class.
  - Overall Classification Pup Div A  Gen.Class.
Jun Div B 777 meter, Finale 3 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Jun Div B 777 meter  Dist.Class.
  - Overall Classification Jun Div B  Gen.Class.
Jun Div A 777 meter, Finale 4 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Jun Div A 777 meter  Dist.Class.
  - Overall Classification Jun Div A  Gen.Class.
Ice Res (Full)
15:18 Relay Pupillen 2000 m Relay, Finale 2 Races  Results
Relay Junioren 3000 m Relay, Finale 2 Races  Results
15:48 end

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
pb-event
Evoskates
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de
Maplez
Sebra Sports
Hunter