Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Huiwon LEE

Name: Huiwon Lee
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior B (2021/2022)
Home Country: Australia
Club: Sydney Arrows, Sydney
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
222 meter24.69930/09/16Sydney, Macquarie AUSNational Open Championships Australia 2016
333 meter33.97406/10/18Melbourne AUSAustralian Open National Championships
500 meter47.28809/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)
777 meter1:18.39005/10/18Melbourne AUSAustralian Open National Championships
1000 meter1:32.89916/11/19Lausanne SUIStarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)
1500 meter2:28.45115/11/19Lausanne SUIStarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
08/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Junior C Boys
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 15th,   1000 meter: 5th,   1500 meter: 3rd
15/11/19Lausanne SUIStarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Men Junior B
    Overall Ranking: 38th,   500 meter: 43rd,   1000 meter: 30th,   1500 meter: 31st
22/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Men Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 20th,   1000 meter: 11th,   1500 meter: 11th

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
47.28809/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
47.33008/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
47.67216/11/19Lausanne SUIStarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Final, Group IVideo
47.68923/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group A 
47.70523/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Final, Group EVideo
47.74416/11/19Lausanne SUIStarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Quarter Finals, Group C 
47.83416/11/19Lausanne SUIStarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Semi Finals, Group E 
48.01515/11/19Lausanne SUIStarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Heats, Group A 
48.06223/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group A 
48.24409/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Final, Group 3 
49.00909/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
P23/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Semi Finals, Group B 
 
1000 meter
1:32.89916/11/19Lausanne SUIStarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Quarter Finals, Group B 
1:34.95816/11/19Lausanne SUIStarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Heats, Group A 
1:36.72417/11/19Lausanne SUIStarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Semi Finals, Group C 
1:37.78417/11/19Lausanne SUIStarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Final, Group FVideo
1:39.96024/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Semi Finals, Group A 
1:40.76423/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group A 
1:41.23309/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:41.96024/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Final, Group BVideo
1:45.18910/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Final, Group 1 
1:52.08910/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:28.45115/11/19Lausanne SUIStarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Semi Finals, Group B 
2:29.95415/11/19Lausanne SUIStarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Final, Group EVideo
2:32.41215/11/19Lausanne SUIStarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Quarter Finals, Group A 
2:35.92422/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Final, Group B 
2:44.27208/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
2:53.52022/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group A 
2:56.58108/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
3:04.70908/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Final, Group 1 
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV