Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Huiwon LEE
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Junior C Boys | Overall Ranking: 6th, 500 meter: 15th, 1000 meter: 5th, 1500 meter: 3rd | 15/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Men Junior B | Overall Ranking: 38th, 500 meter: 43rd, 1000 meter: 30th, 1500 meter: 31st | 22/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Men Junior C | Overall Ranking: 12th, 500 meter: 20th, 1000 meter: 11th, 1500 meter: 11th |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
500 meter |
47 | .288 | 09/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
47 | .330 | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
47 | .672 | 16/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group I | |
47 | .689 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
47 | .705 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group E | |
47 | .744 | 16/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Quarter Finals, Group C | |
47 | .834 | 16/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Semi Finals, Group E | |
48 | .015 | 15/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Heats, Group A | |
48 | .062 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group A | |
48 | .244 | 09/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group 3 | |
49 | .009 | 09/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
| P | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Semi Finals, Group B | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:32 | .899 | 16/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Quarter Finals, Group B | |
1:34 | .958 | 16/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Heats, Group A | |
1:36 | .724 | 17/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Semi Finals, Group C | |
1:37 | .784 | 17/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group F | |
1:39 | .960 | 24/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Semi Finals, Group A | |
1:40 | .764 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group A | |
1:41 | .233 | 09/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:41 | .960 | 24/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group B | |
1:45 | .189 | 10/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group 1 | |
1:52 | .089 | 10/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
1500 meter |
|
|
|
|