Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Annie LE

Name: Annie Le
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior B (2021/2022)
Home Country: Australia
Club: Sydney Arrows, Sydney
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
222 meter27.36015/07/17Dunedin NZLDunedin Short Track
333 meter34.59905/10/18Melbourne AUSAustralian Open National Championships
500 meter48.98208/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)
777 meter1:25.80309/12/17Melbourne AUSOpen National Championships Australia
1000 meter1:40.95028/10/18Dresden GERStarclass 1 (CD-1)
1500 meter2:39.63408/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
08/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 18th,   500 meter: 24th,   1000 meter: 12th,   1500 meter: 13th
15/11/19Lausanne SUIStarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Ladies Junior B
    Overall Ranking: 24th,   500 meter: 24th,   1000 meter: 22nd,   1500 meter: 21st
22/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Ladies Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 meter: 10th,   1000 meter: 21st,   1500 meter: 9th

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
48.98208/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
49.27409/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 3 
49.51709/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Final, Group 5 
49.63523/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group A 
49.70823/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Final, Group CVideo
49.93823/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Semi Finals, Group B 
49.94109/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
50.11316/11/19Lausanne SUIStarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Final, Group FVideo
50.53316/11/19Lausanne SUIStarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Semi Finals, Group C 
51.08723/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group A 
P15/11/19Lausanne SUIStarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Heats, Group A 
 
1000 meter
1:41.52217/11/19Lausanne SUIStarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Semi Finals, Group B 
1:42.45317/11/19Lausanne SUIStarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Final, Group EVideo
1:43.73710/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Final, Group 2 
1:44.66710/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:45.18009/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:45.33924/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Semi Finals, Group C 
1:51.34824/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Final, Group EVideo
2:03.40123/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group A 
2:03.65816/11/19Lausanne SUIStarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Quarter Finals, Group A 
 
1500 meter
2:39.63408/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Final, Group 2 
2:41.77008/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
2:42.12815/11/19Lausanne SUIStarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Semi Finals, Group B 
2:42.86615/11/19Lausanne SUIStarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Quarter Finals, Group A 
2:45.79808/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
2:51.07522/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Final, Group B 
2:55.38922/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group A 
P15/11/19Lausanne SUIStarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Final, Group CVideo
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Bioracer
Skate-Tec