Events
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Anna LE

Name: Anna Le
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior B (2020/2021)
Home Country: Australia
Club: Sydney Arrows, Sydney
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
222 meter27.61015/07/17Dunedin NZLDunedin Short Track
333 meter35.32905/10/18Melbourne AUSAustralian Open National Championships
500 meter50.35016/11/19Lausanne SUIStarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)
777 meter1:23.72705/10/18Melbourne AUSAustralian Open National Championships
1000 meter1:41.86217/11/19Lausanne SUIStarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)
1500 meter2:38.34615/11/19Lausanne SUIStarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
08/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 meter: 15th,   1000 meter: 11th,   1500 meter: 14th
15/11/19Lausanne SUIStarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Ladies Junior B
    Overall Ranking: 23rd,   500 meter: 19th,   1000 meter: 26th,   1500 meter: 22nd

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
50.35016/11/19Lausanne SUIStarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Final, Group EVideo
50.45416/11/19Lausanne SUIStarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Semi Finals, Group C 
50.72515/11/19Lausanne SUIStarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Heats, Group A 
51.02208/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:06.30709/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Final, Group 4 
 
1000 meter
1:41.86217/11/19Lausanne SUIStarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Semi Finals, Group B 
1:45.84216/11/19Lausanne SUIStarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Quarter Finals, Group A 
1:47.45610/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Final, Group 3 
1:58.61209/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
2:13.75017/11/19Lausanne SUIStarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Final, Group EVideo
 
1500 meter
2:38.34615/11/19Lausanne SUIStarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Final, Group DVideo
2:48.57615/11/19Lausanne SUIStarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Semi Finals, Group B 
2:51.08915/11/19Lausanne SUIStarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Quarter Finals, Group A 
3:18.87708/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Final, Group 3 
P08/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports