Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Zander LIEKENS

Name: Zander Liekens
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior E (2021/2022)
Home Country: Belgium
Club: De Schaverdijn, Hasselt
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
222 meter25.20107/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
333 meter36.0730/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn Tournament
500 meter52.6817/10/21Hasselt BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 1
777 meter1:23.1617/10/21Hasselt BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 1

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
06/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampBoys/Girls Junior E
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   222 meter: 2nd,   333 meter: 3rd,   500 meter: 1st
17/10/21Hasselt BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 1Junior DE Division A
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd,   777 meter: 2nd
30/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentBoys junior E
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   333 meter: 4th,   500 meter: 4th

Results in season 2021/2022:
222 meter
25.20107/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampFinal, Group 1 
25.93307/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampSemi-Finals, Group 1 
 
333 meter
36.0730/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentSemi Final, Groep 1 
36.27007/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampSemi-Finals, Group 1 
36.6930/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentQuarter Finals, Groep 1 
36.86807/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampQuarter-Finals, Group 1 
1:02.7830/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Groep 1 
1:10.39607/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampFinal, Group 1 
 
500 meter
52.6817/10/21Hasselt BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
52.6917/10/21Hasselt BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 1Final, Group 1 
52.8817/10/21Hasselt BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
53.62506/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampFinal, Group 1 
53.71206/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampSemi-Finals, Group 1 
53.83906/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampQuarter-Finals, Group 1 
1:40.3630/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Groep 1 
 
777 meter
1:23.1617/10/21Hasselt BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 1Final, Group 1 
1:25.6517/10/21Hasselt BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
1:26.0017/10/21Hasselt BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:30.2717/10/21Hasselt BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 1Final, Group 1 
(Schaverdijn Hasselt A: Loy Cremers, Jules Lesire, Zander Liekens, Jesse-Jan Rayen)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports