Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Zander LIEKENS
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
29/09/19 | Hasselt BEL | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 1 | Jun DEF Div A | Overall Ranking: 10th, 500 meter: 8th | 19/10/19 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Jun F | Overall Ranking: 1st, 222 Final 1: 1st, 222 Final 2: 1st, 333 Final 1: 1st, 333 Final 2: 1st | 10/11/19 | Nijmegen NED | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 2 | Jun DEF Div A | Overall Ranking: 11th, 500 meter: 11th | 30/11/19 | Liedekerke BEL | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 3 | Jun DEF Div A | Overall Ranking: 16th, 500 meter: 16th | 22/12/19 | Kockelscheuer LUX | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 4 | Jun DEF Div A | Overall Ranking: 14th, 333 meter: 14th | 26/01/20 | Tilburg NED | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 5 | Jun DEF Div A | Overall Ranking: 12th, 500 meter: 12th | 29/02/20 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Boys Junior E/F | Overall Ranking: 6th, 333 meter: 7th, 500 meter: 6th |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
222 meter |
|
|
333 meter |
38 | .979 | 01/03/20 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Semi Finals, Group A | |
39 | .37 | 22/12/19 | Kockelscheuer LUX | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 4 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
39 | .669 | 29/02/20 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
39 | .68 | 22/12/19 | Kockelscheuer LUX | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 4 | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
39 | .87 | 22/12/19 | Kockelscheuer LUX | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 4 | Final, Group 4 | |
39 | .991 | 01/03/20 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Final, Group B | |
40 | .971 | 29/02/20 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Heats, Group A | |
41 | .744 | 20/10/19 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Finale, Groep 1 | |
42 | .044 | 19/10/19 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
42 | .051 | 19/10/19 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Finale, Groep 1 | |
42 | .257 | 20/10/19 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
|
|
500 meter |
57 | .48 | 26/01/20 | Tilburg NED | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 5 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
58 | .507 | 29/02/20 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Semi Finals, Group A | |
58 | .70 | 26/01/20 | Tilburg NED | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 5 | Final, Group 3 | |
58 | .762 | 29/02/20 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
58 | .800 | 29/02/20 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Final, Group B | |
59 | .25 | 22/12/19 | Kockelscheuer LUX | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 4 | Super Final, Group 4 | |
1:00 | .62 | 10/11/19 | Nijmegen NED | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 2 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:01 | .31 | 10/11/19 | Nijmegen NED | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 2 | Final, Group 3 | |
1:01 | .52 | 29/09/19 | Hasselt BEL | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 1 | Final, Group 2 | |
1:01 | .55 | 10/11/19 | Nijmegen NED | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 2 | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:02 | .78 | 30/11/19 | Liedekerke BEL | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 3 | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:02 | .84 | 30/11/19 | Liedekerke BEL | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 3 | Final, Group 4 | |
1:02 | .88 | 29/09/19 | Hasselt BEL | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:03 | .49 | 30/11/19 | Liedekerke BEL | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 3 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:09 | .593 | 20/10/19 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Super Final, Groep 1 | |
1:20 | .32 | 26/01/20 | Tilburg NED | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 5 | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
|
|
777 meter |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
3:40 | .488 | 29/02/20 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Final, Group A | |
| (De Schaverdijn 1: Lowie Dekens, Zander Liekens, Mirthe Michielsen, Jesse-Jan Rayen) |
4:00 | .19 | 22/12/19 | Kockelscheuer LUX | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 4 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (YDS2: Lowie Dekens, Edoardo Detournay, Zander Liekens, Jesse-Jan Rayen) |
4:31 | .00 | 29/09/19 | Hasselt BEL | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (YDS: Lowie Dekens, Yarno Ketelslegers, Zander Liekens, Jesse-Jan Rayen) |
| P | 30/11/19 | Liedekerke BEL | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 3 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (YDS: Lowie Dekens, Edoardo Detournay, Zander Liekens, Jesse-Jan Rayen) |
|
|
|
|