Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Warre NOIRON
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
21/09/19 | Heerenveen NED | Season Opening NED KNSB | Divisie A | Overall Ranking: 11th, 1000 meter: 10th | 29/09/19 | Hasselt BEL | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 1 | Jun ABC/Sen Div A | Overall Ranking: 9th, 500 meter: 13th | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Men Junior C | Overall Ranking: 11th, 500 meter: 12th, 1000 meter: 9th, 1500 meter: 9th | 09/11/19 | Utrecht NED | National League KNSB Cup 1 | Divisie B | Overall Ranking: 20th, 1000 meter: 20th | 10/11/19 | Nijmegen NED | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 2 | Jun ABC/Sen Div A | Overall Ranking: 6th, 500 meter: 6th | 22/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Men Junior C | Overall Ranking: 8th, 500 meter: 5th, 1000 meter: 9th, 1500 meter: 8th | 30/11/19 | Zoetermeer NED | National League KNSB Cup 2 | Divisie B | Overall Ranking: 8th, 444 m TT: 4th, 1500 meter: 8th | 21/12/19 | Heerenveen NED | National League KNSB Cup 3 | Divisie C | Overall Ranking: 3rd, 500 meter: 3rd | 22/12/19 | Kockelscheuer LUX | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 4 | Jun ABC/ Sen Div A | Overall Ranking: 12th, 500 meter: 12th | 10/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Men Junior B | Overall Ranking: 28th, 500 meter: 31st, 1000 meter: 25th, 1500 meter: 27th | 19/01/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National League KNSB Cup 4 | Divisie B | Overall Ranking: 6th, 500 meter: 6th | 26/01/20 | Tilburg NED | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 5 | Jun ABC/Sen Div A | Overall Ranking: 5th, 500 meter: 5th | 08/02/20 | Nijmegen NED | National League KNSB Cup 5 | Divisie B | Overall Ranking: 15th, TT 6 ronden: 19th, 1000 meter: 16th | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Men Junior C | Overall Ranking: 9th, 500 meter: 7th, 1000 meter: 20th, 1500 meter: 6th |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
444 meter |
42 | .142 | 30/11/19 | Zoetermeer NED | National League KNSB Cup 2 | (Time Trial) | |
|
|
500 meter |
45 | .56 | 22/12/19 | Kockelscheuer LUX | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 4 | Final, Group 3 | |
45 | .676 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group A | |
45 | .70 | 26/01/20 | Tilburg NED | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 5 | Final, Group 1 | |
45 | .75 | 22/12/19 | Kockelscheuer LUX | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 4 | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
46 | .10 | 10/11/19 | Nijmegen NED | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 2 | Final, Group 2 | |
46 | .265 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
46 | .266 | 19/01/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National League KNSB Cup 4 | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
46 | .41 | 22/12/19 | Kockelscheuer LUX | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 4 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
46 | .419 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Semi Finals, Group A | |
46 | .496 | 10/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Heats, Group A | |
46 | .50 | 26/01/20 | Tilburg NED | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 5 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
46 | .521 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group B | |
46 | .759 | 19/01/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National League KNSB Cup 4 | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
46 | .84 | 10/11/19 | Nijmegen NED | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 2 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
46 | .851 | 21/12/19 | Heerenveen NED | National League KNSB Cup 3 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
46 | .981 | 19/01/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National League KNSB Cup 4 | Finale, Groep 2 | |
46 | .986 | 11/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Quarter Finals, Group B | |
47 | .085 | 11/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Final, Group G | |
47 | .13 | 10/11/19 | Nijmegen NED | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 2 | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
47 | .139 | 11/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Semi Final, Group C | |
47 | .158 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
47 | .467 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group A | |
47 | .51 | 26/01/20 | Tilburg NED | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 5 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
47 | .535 | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group A | |
47 | .56 | 29/09/19 | Hasselt BEL | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 1 | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
47 | .673 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
47 | .70 | 29/09/19 | Hasselt BEL | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 1 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
48 | .085 | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Heats, Group A | |
48 | .170 | 21/12/19 | Heerenveen NED | National League KNSB Cup 3 | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
48 | .512 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group C | |
1:01 | .899 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group B | |
1:13 | .280 | 21/12/19 | Heerenveen NED | National League KNSB Cup 3 | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
| P | 29/09/19 | Hasselt BEL | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 1 | Final, Group 3 | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:33 | .75 | 22/12/19 | Kockelscheuer LUX | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 4 | Super Final, Group 3 | |
1:36 | .424 | 11/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Quarter Finals, Group B | |
1:36 | .719 | 09/11/19 | Utrecht NED | National League KNSB Cup 1 | Finale, Groep 4 | |
1:37 | .581 | 12/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Final, Group E | |
1:37 | .638 | 08/02/20 | Nijmegen NED | National League KNSB Cup 5 | Finale, Groep 3 | |
1:37 | .937 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:38 | .138 | 11/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Heats, Group A | |
1:39 | .355 | 08/02/20 | Nijmegen NED | National League KNSB Cup 5 | Halve Finales, Groep 2 | |
1:39 | .409 | 24/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Semi Finals, Group A | |
1:39 | .559 | 21/09/19 | Heerenveen NED | Season Opening NED KNSB | Finale, Groep 1 | |
1:39 | .608 | 27/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Semi Finals, Group A | |
1:39 | .722 | 21/09/19 | Heerenveen NED | Season Opening NED KNSB | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
1:39 | .796 | 27/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group B | |
1:40 | .556 | 12/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Semi Final, Group C | |
1:41 | .028 | 24/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group B | |
1:41 | .920 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:41 | .958 | 09/11/19 | Utrecht NED | National League KNSB Cup 1 | Kwartfinale, Groep 1 | |
1:42 | .788 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Heats, Group A | |
1:43 | .513 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group A | |
1:45 | .775 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group A | |
1:46 | .393 | 23/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Quarter Finals, Group B | |
1:47 | .480 | 23/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group C | |
1:48 | .17 | 29/09/19 | Hasselt BEL | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 1 | Super Final, Group 2 | |
1:48 | .797 | 23/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group E | |
2:09 | .344 | 08/02/20 | Nijmegen NED | National League KNSB Cup 5 | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
| P | 09/11/19 | Utrecht NED | National League KNSB Cup 1 | Halve Finale, Groep 2 | |
|
|
1500 meter |
2:31 | .769 | 22/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
2:34 | .947 | 22/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group B | |
2:38 | .316 | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group A | |
2:38 | .354 | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group B | |
2:38 | .486 | 10/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
2:39 | .511 | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Semi Finals, Group A | |
2:40 | .306 | 10/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Final, Group D | |
2:43 | .585 | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
2:43 | .929 | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group A | |
2:45 | .032 | 30/11/19 | Zoetermeer NED | National League KNSB Cup 2 | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
2:45 | .337 | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group A | |
2:53 | .774 | 30/11/19 | Zoetermeer NED | National League KNSB Cup 2 | Finale, Groep 2 | |
3:02 | .933 | 30/11/19 | Zoetermeer NED | National League KNSB Cup 2 | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
2:57 | .941 | 19/01/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National League KNSB Cup 4 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (Team U: Thijmen Koestal, Warre Noiron, Milan Schenk, Noah Van Riet) |
3:01 | .912 | 30/11/19 | Zoetermeer NED | National League KNSB Cup 2 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (Team L: Warre Noiron, Fabian Radt, Stan Rijksen, Glenn Van der Veen) |
3:09 | .940 | 21/12/19 | Heerenveen NED | National League KNSB Cup 3 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (Team M: Suze Kingma, Warre Noiron, Arthur van Dijk, Noah Van Riet) |
3:14 | .067 | 21/09/19 | Heerenveen NED | Season Opening NED KNSB | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (K: Daan Kos, Steyn Land, Warre Noiron, Bas Van Der Valk) |
| P | 24/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group A | |
| (Belgium: Mirthe Michielsen, Warre Noiron, Fré Van Damme, Lotta Van Herck) |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
4:25 | .647 | 08/02/20 | Nijmegen NED | National League KNSB Cup 5 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (Team G: Jorn Holwerda, Warre Noiron, Fabian Radt, Melvin Wilting) |
4:25 | .859 | 09/11/19 | Utrecht NED | National League KNSB Cup 1 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (Team 12: Warre Noiron, Jan Reuvers, Bas Van Der Valk, Melvin Wilting) |
4:33 | .79 | 22/12/19 | Kockelscheuer LUX | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 4 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (BSC / IRTA: Timofey Donskoi, Gert-Jan Goeminne, Warre Noiron, Koen Turcksin) |
4:39 | .772 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group A | |
| (BEL: Larsen Casubolo, Warre Noiron, Aleyándro Rivero Maerschalck, Fré Van Damme) |
4:53 | .00 | 29/09/19 | Hasselt BEL | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (BELLU: Larsen Casubolo, Jimmy Kiesgen, Warre Noiron, Ilias Peeters) |
|
|
|
|