Events
Belfort Grand Lion
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Filip SKARZYNSKI

Name: Filip Skarzynski
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior C (2022/2023)
Home Country: Belgium
Club: Snelschaatsclub Easy Riders, Leuven, Brussel
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
222 meter28.15321/04/19Gent BELEaster Tournament 39th
333 meter40.74129/02/20Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup
500 meter1:01.3926/01/20Tilburg NEDInterregional series - Beneluxcup 5
777 meter1:43.6429/09/19Hasselt BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 1

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
29/09/19Hasselt BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 1Jun DEF Div A
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 meter: 13th
30/11/19Liedekerke BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 3Jun DEF Div A
    Overall Ranking: 18th,   500 meter: 17th
22/12/19Kockelscheuer LUXInterregional series - Beneluxcup 4Jun DEF Div B
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   333 meter: 10th
26/01/20Tilburg NEDInterregional series - Beneluxcup 5Jun DEF Div B
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 5th
29/02/20Hasselt BELSpeculaas CupBoys Junior E/F
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   333 meter: 16th,   500 meter: 13th

Results in season 2019/2020:
333 meter
40.74129/02/20Hasselt BELSpeculaas CupHeats, Group A 
41.44801/03/20Hasselt BELSpeculaas CupSemi Finals, Group C 
41.54601/03/20Hasselt BELSpeculaas CupFinal, Group E 
41.7522/12/19Kockelscheuer LUXInterregional series - Beneluxcup 4Final, Group 3 
41.7522/12/19Kockelscheuer LUXInterregional series - Beneluxcup 4Semi Final, Group 2 
 
500 meter
1:01.3926/01/20Tilburg NEDInterregional series - Beneluxcup 5Final, Group 2 
1:01.8226/01/20Tilburg NEDInterregional series - Beneluxcup 5Semi Final, Group 1 
1:02.31629/02/20Hasselt BELSpeculaas CupQuarter Finals, Group A 
1:02.71729/02/20Hasselt BELSpeculaas CupSemi Finals, Group B 
1:03.1130/11/19Liedekerke BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 3Final, Group 4 
1:03.3030/11/19Liedekerke BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 3Semi Final, Group 2 
1:03.5529/09/19Hasselt BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 1Semi Final, Group 2 
1:03.7729/09/19Hasselt BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 1Final, Group 4 
1:03.8822/12/19Kockelscheuer LUXInterregional series - Beneluxcup 4Super Final, Group 3 
1:04.0026/01/20Tilburg NEDInterregional series - Beneluxcup 5Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:04.3630/11/19Liedekerke BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:05.88829/02/20Hasselt BELSpeculaas CupFinal, Group C 
 
777 meter
1:43.6429/09/19Hasselt BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 1Super Final, Group 4 
2:02.8830/11/19Liedekerke BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 3Super Final, Group 4 
 
2000 meter relay
P30/11/19Liedekerke BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 3Final, Group 1 
(TIJGERS: Mirthe Michielsen, Olivia Skarzynska, Filip Skarzynski, Tijmen Van Laethem)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Engo
Web-TV