Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Arne HARTOG
Classifications in season 2023/2024: |
21/10/23 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Boys Junior E | Overall Ranking: 7th, 333 meter: 9th, 500 meter: 6th | 17/12/23 | Luxemburg LUX | Regional League Benelux Cup 3 | Junior DEF Div A | Overall Ranking: 12th, 500 meter: 14th, 777 meter: 10th | 10/02/24 | Deurne BEL | Regional League Beneluxcup 4 | Jun DEF Div B | Overall Ranking: 1st, 500 meter: 1st | 24/02/24 | Hasselt
BEL | Speculaas Cup - Golden Sun Award | Men Junior-E | Overall Ranking: 7th, 500 meter: 7th, 500 meter: 7th, 500 meter: 7th, 500m SF: 7th, 500m SF: 7th, 500m SF: 7th, 777 meter: 8th, 777 meter: 8th, 777 meter: 8th | 24/02/24 | Hasselt
BEL | Speculaas Cup - Golden Sun Award | Men Junior-F | Overall Ranking: 7th, 500 meter: 7th, 500 meter: 7th, 500 meter: 7th, 500m SF: 7th, 500m SF: 7th, 500m SF: 7th, 777 meter: 8th, 777 meter: 8th, 777 meter: 8th | 24/02/24 | Hasselt
BEL | Speculaas Cup - Golden Sun Award | Men EF | Overall Ranking: 7th, 500 meter: 7th, 500 meter: 7th, 500 meter: 7th, 500m SF: 7th, 500m SF: 7th, 500m SF: 7th, 777 meter: 8th, 777 meter: 8th, 777 meter: 8th | 23/03/24 | Deurne BEL | National Championships Belgium | U10 Women | 222 meter: 3rd, 333 meter: 3rd, 500 meter: 6th, 500 meter: 6th, 500 meter: 6th, 500 meter: 3rd | 23/03/24 | Deurne BEL | National Championships Belgium | U10 Men | 222 meter: 3rd, 333 meter: 3rd, 500 meter: 6th, 500 meter: 6th, 500 meter: 6th, 500 meter: 3rd | 23/03/24 | Deurne BEL | National Championships Belgium | Divisie U10 | 222 meter: 3rd, 333 meter: 3rd, 500 meter: 6th, 500 meter: 6th, 500 meter: 6th, 500 meter: 3rd | 30/03/24 | Gent
BEL | Easter Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun Award | Junior E Men | 222 meter: 16th, 222 meter: 16th, 222 meter: 16th, 333 meter: 16th, 333 meter: 16th, 333 meter: 16th | 30/03/24 | Gent
BEL | Easter Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun Award | Junior E | 222 meter: 16th, 222 meter: 16th, 222 meter: 16th, 333 meter: 16th, 333 meter: 16th, 333 meter: 16th | 30/03/24 | Gent
BEL | Easter Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun Award | Junior E Women | 222 meter: 16th, 222 meter: 16th, 222 meter: 16th, 333 meter: 16th, 333 meter: 16th, 333 meter: 16th |
Results in season 2023/2024: |
222 meter |
|
|
333 meter |
|
|
500 meter |
1:01 | .286 | 25/02/24 | Hasselt
BEL | Speculaas Cup - Golden Sun Award | Super Final, Group 2 | |
1:02 | .29 | 10/02/24 | Deurne BEL | Regional League Beneluxcup 4 | Super Final, Group 1 | |
1:02 | .33 | 10/02/24 | Deurne BEL | Regional League Beneluxcup 4 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:02 | .48 | 21/10/23 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Final, Group 2 | |
1:02 | .71 | 10/02/24 | Deurne BEL | Regional League Beneluxcup 4 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:03 | .09 | 10/02/24 | Deurne BEL | Regional League Beneluxcup 4 | Quarter Final, Group 1 | |
1:03 | .095 | 24/02/24 | Hasselt
BEL | Speculaas Cup - Golden Sun Award | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:03 | .468 | 23/03/24 | Deurne BEL | National Championships Belgium | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:04 | .261 | 23/03/24 | Deurne BEL | National Championships Belgium | Final, Group 2 | |
1:04 | .63 | 17/12/23 | Luxemburg LUX | Regional League Benelux Cup 3 | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:04 | .732 | 24/02/24 | Hasselt
BEL | Speculaas Cup - Golden Sun Award | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:07 | .77 | 17/12/23 | Luxemburg LUX | Regional League Benelux Cup 3 | Final, Group 3 | |
1:08 | .202 | 23/03/24 | Deurne BEL | National Championships Belgium | Final, Group 1 | |
1:12 | .222 | 24/02/24 | Hasselt
BEL | Speculaas Cup - Golden Sun Award | Final, Group 2 | |
|
|
777 meter |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
4:17 | .642 | 24/02/24 | Hasselt
BEL | Speculaas Cup - Golden Sun Award | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
| (YDS-IDA-IHCL: Febe De Kimpe, Jannes Dupont, Arne Hartog, Pepijn Reinders) |
4:26 | .57 | 17/12/23 | Luxemburg LUX | Regional League Benelux Cup 3 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (IDA STRI: Lauren Arts, Fenna Arts, Arne Hartog, Julie Van Staeyen) |
|
|
|
|