Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Timofey DONSKOI
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
500 meter |
46 | .991 | 20/10/19 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Finale, Groep 1 | |
47 | .40 | 22/12/19 | Kockelscheuer LUX | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 4 | Final, Group 1 | |
47 | .40 | 22/12/19 | Kockelscheuer LUX | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 4 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
47 | .740 | 20/10/19 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
47 | .78 | 26/01/20 | Tilburg NED | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 5 | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
47 | .80 | 29/09/19 | Hasselt BEL | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 1 | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
47 | .86 | 29/09/19 | Hasselt BEL | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 1 | Final, Group 3 | |
47 | .945 | 29/02/20 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
48 | .09 | 22/12/19 | Kockelscheuer LUX | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 4 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
48 | .10 | 29/09/19 | Hasselt BEL | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 1 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
48 | .19 | 10/11/19 | Nijmegen NED | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 2 | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
48 | .30 | 10/11/19 | Nijmegen NED | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 2 | Final, Group 3 | |
48 | .367 | 01/03/20 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Semi Finals, Group B | |
48 | .38 | 26/01/20 | Tilburg NED | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 5 | Final, Group 3 | |
48 | .75 | 30/11/19 | Liedekerke BEL | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 3 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
48 | .76 | 30/11/19 | Liedekerke BEL | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 3 | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
49 | .23 | 30/11/19 | Liedekerke BEL | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 3 | Final, Group 3 | |
49 | .386 | 01/03/20 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Final, Group D | |
49 | .578 | 20/10/19 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
49 | .91 | 26/01/20 | Tilburg NED | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 5 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
|
|
1000 meter |
|
|
1500 meter |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
4:28 | .18 | 29/09/19 | Hasselt BEL | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (BSC: Alexandra Danneel, David Danneel, Timofey Donskoi, Rino Vanhooren) |
4:33 | .79 | 22/12/19 | Kockelscheuer LUX | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 4 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (BSC / IRTA: Timofey Donskoi, Gert-Jan Goeminne, Warre Noiron, Koen Turcksin) |
4:46 | .04 | 30/11/19 | Liedekerke BEL | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 3 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (BSC Speedy: Timofey Donskoi, Marie Keukeleire, Fré Van Damme, Robin Verhooghe) |
4:48 | .166 | 19/10/19 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
| (SVU: Timofey Donskoi, Anne Schermer, Arthur van Dijk, Joppe Van Oorschot) |
4:48 | .923 | 20/10/19 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (SVU: Timofey Donskoi, Anne Schermer, Arthur van Dijk, Joppe Van Oorschot) |
|
|
|
|