Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Alexandra DANNEEL
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
29/09/19 | Hasselt BEL | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 1 | Jun ABC/Sen Div A | Overall Ranking: 12th, 500 meter: 11th | 12/10/19 | Heerenveen NED | Invitation Cup | Ladies Div. B 500 | 500 meter: 6th | 15/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Ladies Jun.A+Senior | Overall Ranking: 15th, 500 meter: 15th, 1000 meter: 10th, 1500 meter: 20th | 22/12/19 | Kockelscheuer LUX | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 4 | Jun ABC/ Sen Div A | Overall Ranking: 14th, 500 meter: 14th | 10/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Ladies Jun.A+Senior | Overall Ranking: 11th, 500 meter: 10th, 1000 meter: 9th, 1500 meter: 8th | 24/01/20 | Debrecen HUN | European Championships | Ladies | Overall Ranking: 25th, 500 m: 22nd, 1000 m: 32nd, 1500 m: 21st | 07/02/20 | Dresden GER | ISU Worldcup-5 | Ladies | 500 m: 25th, 1000 m: 35th | 14/02/20 | Dordrecht NED | ISU Worldcup-6 | Ladies | 500 m: 25th, 1000 m (1): 26th |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
500 meter |
44 | .975 | 25/01/20 | Debrecen HUN | European Championships | Ranking Finals | |
45 | .236 | 09/02/20 | Dresden GER | ISU Worldcup-5 | Rep. Semifinals | |
45 | .346 | 24/01/20 | Debrecen HUN | European Championships | Heats | |
45 | .398 | 14/02/20 | Dordrecht NED | ISU Worldcup-6 | Heats | |
45 | .443 | 09/02/20 | Dresden GER | ISU Worldcup-5 | Rep. Quarterfinals | |
45 | .471 | 07/02/20 | Dresden GER | ISU Worldcup-5 | Heats | |
45 | .762 | 16/02/20 | Dordrecht NED | ISU Worldcup-6 | Rep. Semifinals | |
45 | .809 | 11/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
46 | .02 | 22/12/19 | Kockelscheuer LUX | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 4 | Final, Group 4 | |
46 | .021 | 16/02/20 | Dordrecht NED | ISU Worldcup-6 | Rep. Quarterfinals | |
46 | .22 | 22/12/19 | Kockelscheuer LUX | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 4 | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
46 | .35 | 22/12/19 | Kockelscheuer LUX | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 4 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
46 | .435 | 10/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Heats, Group A | |
46 | .817 | 13/10/19 | Heerenveen NED | Invitation Cup | Quarter Finals, A | |
47 | .005 | 13/10/19 | Heerenveen NED | Invitation Cup | Final, B | |
47 | .081 | 13/10/19 | Heerenveen NED | Invitation Cup | Semi Final, A | |
47 | .90 | 29/09/19 | Hasselt BEL | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 1 | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
48 | .161 | 16/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group D | |
48 | .27 | 29/09/19 | Hasselt BEL | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 1 | Final, Group 3 | |
48 | .321 | 11/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Final, Group C | |
48 | .36 | 29/09/19 | Hasselt BEL | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 1 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
48 | .678 | 16/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Semi Finals, Group B | |
|
|
1000 meter |
|
|
1500 meter |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
2:42 | .581 | 15/02/20 | Dordrecht NED | ISU Worldcup-6 | Finals, Final A | |
| (BELGIUM: Alexandra Danneel, Stijn Desmet, Hanne Desmet, Ward Pétré) |
2:42 | .906 | 14/02/20 | Dordrecht NED | ISU Worldcup-6 | Quarterfinals | |
| (BELGIUM: Alexandra Danneel, Stijn Desmet, Hanne Desmet, Ward Pétré) |
2:42 | .950 | 15/02/20 | Dordrecht NED | ISU Worldcup-6 | Semifinals | |
| (BELGIUM: Alexandra Danneel, Stijn Desmet, Hanne Desmet, Ward Pétré) |
2:43 | .013 | 07/02/20 | Dresden GER | ISU Worldcup-5 | Quarterfinals | |
| (BELGIUM: Alexandra Danneel, Stijn Desmet, Hanne Desmet, Ward Pétré) |
2:44 | .557 | 07/02/20 | Dresden GER | ISU Worldcup-5 | Repechage | |
| (BELGIUM: Alexandra Danneel, Stijn Desmet, Hanne Desmet, Ward Pétré) |
2:46 | .622 | 13/10/19 | Heerenveen NED | Invitation Cup | Final, B | |
| (Belgium: Alexandra Danneel, Stijn Desmet, Hanne Desmet, Rino Vanhooren) |
2:48 | .322 | 12/10/19 | Heerenveen NED | Invitation Cup | Semi Final, A | |
| (Belgium: Alexandra Danneel, Stijn Desmet, Hanne Desmet, Rino Vanhooren) |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
4:25 | .785 | 13/10/19 | Heerenveen NED | Invitation Cup | Final, B | |
| (Mixed team: Anne-Clara Belley, Alexandra Danneel, Hanne Desmet, Charlotte Hayward) |
4:28 | .18 | 29/09/19 | Hasselt BEL | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (BSC: David Danneel, Alexandra Danneel, Timofey Donskoi, Rino Vanhooren) |
4:39 | .085 | 12/10/19 | Heerenveen NED | Invitation Cup Relays Ladies and Men | Semi Final, A | |
| (Mixed team: Anne-Clara Belley, Alexandra Danneel, Hanne Desmet, Charlotte Hayward) |
4:39 | .085 | 12/10/19 | Heerenveen NED | Invitation Cup | Semi Final, A | |
| (Mixed team: Anne-Clara Belley, Alexandra Danneel, Hanne Desmet, Charlotte Hayward) |
|
|
|
|