Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Kimberly DEWISPELAERE
Classifications in season 2009/2010: |
02/10/09 | Milano ITA | StarClass 1 (ABS-1) | Ladies Junior B | Overall Ranking: 23rd, 500 meter: 22nd, 1000 meter: 23rd, 1500 meter: 19th | 10/10/09 | Turnhout BEL | Opening Games | Girls Junior B | Overall Ranking: 3rd, 500 meter: 2nd, 1000 meter: 3rd | 24/10/09 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Ladies Junior AB | Overall Ranking: 12th, 500 meter: 12th, 1000 meter: 12th | 14/11/09 | Hasselt BEL | StarClass 3 (ABS-2) | Ladies Junior B | Overall Ranking: 22nd, 500 meter: 20th, 1000 meter: 22nd | 06/02/10 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaascup | Ladies Senior | Overall Ranking: 8th, 500 meter: 8th, 1000 meter: 8th | 12/02/10 | Leeuwarden NED | StarClass-5 (ABCNS-3) - Friesland Cup | Ladies Junior B | Overall Ranking: 15th, 500 meter: 12th, 1000 meter: 15th | 20/02/10 | Brugge BEL | Vlaamse Kampioenschappen | Dames Junioren B | Overall Ranking: 3rd, 500 meter: 2nd, 1000 meter: 5th, 1500 meter: 3rd, 1500 m SF: 3rd | 27/03/10 | Eeklo BEL | National Championships Belgium | Dames Junioren | Overall Ranking: 4th, 500 meter: 4th, 1000 meter: 4th, 1500 meter: 5th, 1500 m SF: 3rd | 03/04/10 | Gent BEL | Easter Tournement 30th - Golden Sun Award | Ladies Junior A/B | Overall Ranking: 6th, 500 meter: 5th, 500 meter (2): 6th, 1000 meter: 7th | 10/04/10 | Amsterdam NED | Open Dutch Juniors | Ladies Junior A/B/C | Overall Ranking: 4th, 500 meter: 2nd, 1000 meter: 4th, 1500 meter: 5th | 17/04/10 | Turnhout BEL | Closing Games | Ladies Junior B | Overall Ranking: 3rd, 500 meter: 2nd, 1000 meter: 3rd |
Results in season 2009/2010: |
500 meter |
51 | .470 | 17/04/10 | Turnhout BEL | Closing Games | Heats | |
51 | .510 | 17/04/10 | Turnhout BEL | Closing Games | Final | |
52 | .342 | 06/02/10 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaascup | Heats, Group 1 | |
52 | .484 | 11/04/10 | Amsterdam NED | Open Dutch Juniors | Final, Group 1 | |
52 | .524 | 10/04/10 | Amsterdam NED | Open Dutch Juniors | Heats, Group 1 | |
52 | .529 | 06/02/10 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaascup | Final, Group 2 | |
52 | .603 | 11/04/10 | Amsterdam NED | Open Dutch Juniors | Semi Finals, Group 1 | |
52 | .82 | 27/03/10 | Eeklo BEL | National Championships Belgium | Finale, Groep 1 | |
52 | .836 | 03/04/10 | Gent BEL | Easter Tournement 30th - Golden Sun Award | Heats, Group 1 | |
53 | .22 | 27/03/10 | Eeklo BEL | National Championships Belgium | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
53 | .313 | 06/02/10 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaascup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
53 | .36 | 10/10/09 | Turnhout BEL | Opening Games | Heats | |
53 | .399 | 14/11/09 | Hasselt BEL | StarClass 3 (ABS-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
53 | .487 | 13/02/10 | Leeuwarden NED | StarClass-5 (ABCNS-3) - Friesland Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
53 | .49 | 10/10/09 | Turnhout BEL | Opening Games | Final | |
53 | .639 | 14/02/10 | Leeuwarden NED | StarClass-5 (ABCNS-3) - Friesland Cup | Final, Group 3 | |
53 | .646 | 15/11/09 | Hasselt BEL | StarClass 3 (ABS-2) | Semi Final, Group 3 | |
53 | .760 | 13/02/10 | Leeuwarden NED | StarClass-5 (ABCNS-3) - Friesland Cup | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
53 | .803 | 15/11/09 | Hasselt BEL | StarClass 3 (ABS-2) | Final, Group 6 | |
53 | .875 | 03/10/09 | Milano ITA | StarClass 1 (ABS-1) | Final, Group 6 | |
53 | .936 | 03/10/09 | Milano ITA | StarClass 1 (ABS-1) | Semi Final, Group 3 | |
54 | .336 | 03/10/09 | Milano ITA | StarClass 1 (ABS-1) | Quarter Finals, Group 2 | |
54 | .865 | 15/11/09 | Hasselt BEL | StarClass 3 (ABS-2) | Quarter Finals, Group 2 | |
55 | .171 | 04/04/10 | Gent BEL | Easter Tournement 30th - Golden Sun Award | Final, Group 2 | |
55 | .256 | 25/10/09 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Heats, Group 1 | |
55 | .646 | 25/10/09 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
55 | .866 | 02/10/09 | Milano ITA | StarClass 1 (ABS-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
56 | .75 | 20/02/10 | Brugge BEL | Vlaamse Kampioenschappen | Final, Group 1 | |
58 | .307 | 25/10/09 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Final, Group 3 | |
1:14 | .098 | 03/04/10 | Gent BEL | Easter Tournement 30th - Golden Sun Award | Final, Group 1 | |
| DQ | 04/04/10 | Gent BEL | Easter Tournement 30th - Golden Sun Award | Heats, Group 1 | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:45 | .500 | 17/04/10 | Turnhout BEL | Closing Games | Final | |
1:48 | .896 | 10/04/10 | Amsterdam NED | Open Dutch Juniors | Final, Group 1 | |
1:50 | .758 | 14/11/09 | Hasselt BEL | StarClass 3 (ABS-2) | Semi Final, Group 3 | |
1:51 | .300 | 17/04/10 | Turnhout BEL | Closing Games | Heats | |
1:51 | .539 | 12/02/10 | Leeuwarden NED | StarClass-5 (ABCNS-3) - Friesland Cup | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:51 | .88 | 10/10/09 | Turnhout BEL | Opening Games | Final | |
1:52 | .004 | 14/11/09 | Hasselt BEL | StarClass 3 (ABS-2) | Final, Group 6 | |
1:52 | .064 | 10/04/10 | Amsterdam NED | Open Dutch Juniors | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:52 | .292 | 14/11/09 | Hasselt BEL | StarClass 3 (ABS-2) | Quarter Finals, Group 2 | |
1:52 | .516 | 12/02/10 | Leeuwarden NED | StarClass-5 (ABCNS-3) - Friesland Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:53 | .240 | 04/10/09 | Milano ITA | StarClass 1 (ABS-1) | Semi Final, Group 3 | |
1:53 | .467 | 10/04/10 | Amsterdam NED | Open Dutch Juniors | Semi Finals, Group 1 | |
1:53 | .663 | 24/10/09 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:53 | .816 | 04/04/10 | Gent BEL | Easter Tournement 30th - Golden Sun Award | Final, Group 2 | |
1:55 | .588 | 03/10/09 | Milano ITA | StarClass 1 (ABS-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:56 | .414 | 24/10/09 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:57 | .50 | 27/03/10 | Eeklo BEL | National Championships Belgium | Finale, Groep 1 | |
1:59 | .12 | 10/10/09 | Turnhout BEL | Opening Games | Heats | |
1:59 | .375 | 03/10/09 | Milano ITA | StarClass 1 (ABS-1) | Quarter Finals, Group 2 | |
1:59 | .828 | 06/02/10 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaascup | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:00 | .393 | 24/10/09 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Final, Group 3 | |
2:01 | .859 | 04/10/09 | Milano ITA | StarClass 1 (ABS-1) | Final, Group 6 | |
2:02 | .297 | 14/11/09 | Hasselt BEL | StarClass 3 (ABS-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:06 | .17 | 27/03/10 | Eeklo BEL | National Championships Belgium | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
2:10 | .610 | 06/02/10 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaascup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:22 | .066 | 03/04/10 | Gent BEL | Easter Tournement 30th - Golden Sun Award | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:27 | .896 | 06/02/10 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaascup | Final, Group 2 | |
| DQ | 13/02/10 | Leeuwarden NED | StarClass-5 (ABCNS-3) - Friesland Cup | Final, Group 4 | |
| DQ | 20/02/10 | Brugge BEL | Vlaamse Kampioenschappen | Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
1500 meter |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
| DQ | 10/10/09 | Turnhout BEL | Opening Games | Final | |
| (Kristallijn Gent: Elien Almey, Davy Balcaen, Kimberly Dewispelaere, Hanne Zmierczak) |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
5:06 | .488 | 04/10/09 | Milano ITA | StarClass 1 (ABS-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Belgium: Catherine Alexander, Kimberly Dewispelaere, Hanne Van Hijfte, Hanne Zmierczak) |
5:09 | .958 | 25/10/09 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Final, Group 1 | |
| (STKG-SVU-STB-IJA: Barbara de Groot, Kimberly Dewispelaere, Dagmar Kooistra, Manon Van Hoeven) |
5:23 | .770 | 24/10/09 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Heats, Group 1 | |
| (STKG-SVU-STB-IJA: Barbara de Groot, Kimberly Dewispelaere, Dagmar Kooistra, Manon Van Hoeven) |
5:35 | .65 | 20/02/10 | Brugge BEL | Vlaamse Kampioenschappen | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Kristallijn Gent: Elien Almey, Fabienne Coremans, Kimberly Dewispelaere, Hanne Zmierczak) |
|
|
|
|