Events
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Fiona CUPPENS

Name: Fiona Cuppens
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior E (2022/2023)
Home Country: Belgium
Club: De Schaverdijn, Hasselt
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023

Personal records:
222 meter29.77717/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-
333 meter41.3818/12/22Kockelscheuer LUXBeneluxcup 2
500 meter59.0104/02/23Deurne BELBeneluxcup 4
777 meter1:36.4704/02/23Deurne BELBeneluxcup 4

Classifications in season 2022/2023:
16/10/22Hasselt BELRegional league Beneluxcup 1Jun DEF Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 6th,   500 meter SF: 6th
29/10/22Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentWomen Junior-E
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   333 meter: 7th,   500 meter: 7th
18/12/22Kockelscheuer LUXBeneluxcup 2Jun DEF Div B
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   333 meter: 7th
22/01/23Tilburg NEDRegional League Beneluxcup 3Jun DEF Div B
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 3rd
04/02/23Deurne BELBeneluxcup 4Jun DEF Div A
    Overall Ranking: 19th,   500 meter: 18th,   777 meter: 19th

Results in season 2022/2023:
333 meter
41.3818/12/22Kockelscheuer LUXBeneluxcup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
41.77929/10/22Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 2 
42.2218/12/22Kockelscheuer LUXBeneluxcup 2Final, Group 2 
42.44029/10/22Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentSemi Final, Group 1 
43.44529/10/22Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentQuarter Finals, Group 1 
52.3118/12/22Kockelscheuer LUXBeneluxcup 2Semi Final, Group 1 
 
500 meter
59.0104/02/23Deurne BELBeneluxcup 4Quarter Final, Group 1 
1:00.2122/01/23Tilburg NEDRegional League Beneluxcup 3Semi Final, Group 1 
1:01.0504/02/23Deurne BELBeneluxcup 4Final, Group 4 
1:02.1918/12/22Kockelscheuer LUXBeneluxcup 2Super Final, Group 2 
1:02.43929/10/22Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 2 
1:02.4522/01/23Tilburg NEDRegional League Beneluxcup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:03.8416/10/22Hasselt BELRegional league Beneluxcup 1Super Final, Group 2 
1:03.8816/10/22Hasselt BELRegional league Beneluxcup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:06.3816/10/22Hasselt BELRegional league Beneluxcup 1Final, Group 2 
1:11.8716/10/22Hasselt BELRegional league Beneluxcup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:36.4704/02/23Deurne BELBeneluxcup 4Super Final, Group 4 
1:37.1022/01/23Tilburg NEDRegional League Beneluxcup 3Final, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
4:00.9718/12/22Kockelscheuer LUXBeneluxcup 2Final, Group 1 
(YDS 2: Fiona Cuppens, Menthe De Vriendt, Jitte Dupont, Juliette Rayen)
4:09.0816/10/22Hasselt BELRegional league Beneluxcup 1Final, Group 1 
(YDS 1: Fiona Cuppens, Jitte Dupont, Rowan Mukasa, Bill Van Engeland)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Web-TV
Eraton
Kilimanjaro